Junioren B

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Aarberg
2. FC Schönbühl a
3. Team Leugene
4. FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
10:30 1 A FC Schönbühl a FC Bösingen a 2:0
10:41 2 B FC Aarberg FC Zollikofen 1:2
10:52 3 A FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée A FC Subingen Junioren B 0:3
11:03 4 B Team Leugene FC Lerchenfeld 2:1
11:14 5 A FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre FC Schönbühl a 0:2
11:25 6 B FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée B FC Aarberg 1:5
11:36 7 A FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée A FC Bösingen a 4:2
11:47 8 B Team Leugene FC Zollikofen 2:1
11:58 9 A FC Subingen Junioren B FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre 0:1
12:09 10 B FC Lerchenfeld FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée B 3:1
12:20 11 A FC Schönbühl a FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée A 5:1
12:31 12 B FC Aarberg Team Leugene 2:1
12:42 13 A FC Bösingen a FC Subingen Junioren B 3:2
12:53 14 B FC Zollikofen FC Lerchenfeld 1:0
13:04 15 A FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée A 3:2
13:15 16 B FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée B Team Leugene 0:6
13:26 17 A FC Subingen Junioren B FC Schönbühl a 1:3
13:37 18 B FC Lerchenfeld FC Aarberg 0:5
13:48 19 A FC Bösingen a FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre 2:2
13:59 20 B FC Zollikofen FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée B 3:0
14:10
Halbfinal 1
14:19 21 1. Gruppe AFC Schönbühl a 2. Gruppe BTeam Leugene 2:1
Halbfinal 2
14:30 22 1. Gruppe BFC Aarberg 2. Gruppe AFC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre 7:0
Spiel um Rang 3
14:41 23 Verlierer Halbfinal 1Team Leugene Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre 3:0
Final
14:52 24 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Schönbühl a Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Aarberg 0:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Schönbühl a 4 12 10 12
2. FC Porrentruy Team Ajoie Centre 4 6 0 7
3. FC Bösingen a 4 7 -3 4
4. FC Subingen Junioren B 4 6 -1 3
5. FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée A 4 7 -6 3

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Aarberg 4 13 9 9
2. Team Leugene 4 11 7 9
3. FC Zollikofen 4 7 4 9
4. FC Lerchenfeld 4 4 -5 3
5. FC Courroux Groupement juniors vallée B 4 2 -15 0

« alle Turniere