Junioren F

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. SC Grafenried
2. FC Wyler Bern Fb
3. Fc Köniz Fb
4. FC Schönbühl d
5. FC Goldstern Fe
6. FC Bern 1894 Fc
7. FC Köniz Fc
8. FC Schönbühl c
9. FC Goldstern Fd
10. SV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Bern 1894 Fc FC Schönbühl c 2:0
08:11 2 B FC Schönbühl d FC Goldstern Fe 2:0
08:22 3 A FC Wyler Bern Fb Fc Köniz Fb 2:2
08:33 4 B SV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc SC Grafenried 0:5
08:44 5 A FC Goldstern Fd FC Bern 1894 Fc 0:1
08:55 6 B FC Köniz Fc FC Schönbühl d 0:0
09:06 7 A FC Wyler Bern Fb FC Schönbühl c 3:0
09:17 8 B SV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc FC Goldstern Fe 0:2
09:28 9 A Fc Köniz Fb FC Goldstern Fd 2:0
09:39 10 B SC Grafenried FC Köniz Fc 4:1
09:50 11 A FC Bern 1894 Fc FC Wyler Bern Fb 1:6
10:01 12 B FC Schönbühl d SV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc 4:0
10:12 13 A FC Schönbühl c Fc Köniz Fb 0:1
10:23 14 B FC Goldstern Fe SC Grafenried 0:1
10:34 15 A FC Goldstern Fd FC Wyler Bern Fb 0:3
10:45 16 B FC Köniz Fc SV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc 5:0
10:56 17 A Fc Köniz Fb FC Bern 1894 Fc 4:0
11:07 18 B SC Grafenried FC Schönbühl d 3:1
11:18 19 A FC Schönbühl c FC Goldstern Fd 3:1
11:29 20 B FC Goldstern Fe FC Köniz Fc 1:0
11:40
Halbfinal 1
11:49 21 1. Gruppe AFC Wyler Bern Fb 2. Gruppe BFC Schönbühl d 4:3
Halbfinal 2
12:00 22 1. Gruppe BSC Grafenried 2. Gruppe AFc Köniz Fb 3:1
Spiel um Rang 9
12:11 23 5. Gruppe AFC Goldstern Fd 5. Gruppe BSV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc 4:0
Spiel um Rang 7
12:22 24 4. Gruppe AFC Schönbühl c 4. Gruppe BFC Köniz Fc 1:3
Spiel um Rang 5
12:33 25 3. Gruppe AFC Bern 1894 Fc 3. Gruppe BFC Goldstern Fe 0:1
Spiel um Rang 3
12:44 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Schönbühl d Verlierer Halbfinal 2Fc Köniz Fb 0:3
Final
12:55 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Wyler Bern Fb Sieger Halbfinal 2SC Grafenried 0:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Wyler Bern Fb 4 14 11 10
2. Fc Köniz Fb 4 9 7 10
3. FC Bern 1894 Fc 4 4 -6 6
4. FC Schönbühl c 4 3 -4 3
5. FC Goldstern Fd 4 1 -8 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. SC Grafenried 4 13 11 12
2. FC Schönbühl d 4 7 4 7
3. FC Goldstern Fe 4 3 0 6
4. FC Köniz Fc 4 6 1 4
5. SV Kaufdorf Junioren Fc 4 0 -16 0

« alle Turniere