Junioren D

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Schönbühl b
2. SV Kaufdorf
3. FC Schönbühl c
4. FC Willisau Db 3Stkl-
5. SV Lyss Dc
6. FC Bösingen Db
7. Team Häftli
8. FC Bösingen Dc
9. FC Oberemmental 05 Dc
10. SC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Schönbühl b SC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse 5:0
08:11 2 B FC Schönbühl c FC Willisau Db 3Stkl- 2:4
08:22 3 A Team Häftli SV Kaufdorf 0:4
08:33 4 B FC Oberemmental 05 Dc FC Bösingen Dc 0:5
08:44 5 A FC Bösingen Db FC Schönbühl b 0:2
08:55 6 B SV Lyss Dc FC Schönbühl c 2:2
09:06 7 A Team Häftli SC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse 2:1
09:17 8 B FC Oberemmental 05 Dc FC Willisau Db 3Stkl- 1:3
09:28 9 A SV Kaufdorf FC Bösingen Db 3:0
09:39 10 B FC Bösingen Dc SV Lyss Dc 2:2
09:50 11 A FC Schönbühl b Team Häftli 3:1
10:01 12 B FC Schönbühl c FC Oberemmental 05 Dc 3:0
10:12 13 A SC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse SV Kaufdorf 1:1
10:23 14 B FC Willisau Db 3Stkl- FC Bösingen Dc 3:2
10:34 15 A FC Bösingen Db Team Häftli 1:1
10:45 16 B SV Lyss Dc FC Oberemmental 05 Dc 3:0
10:56 17 A SV Kaufdorf FC Schönbühl b 0:4
11:07 18 B FC Bösingen Dc FC Schönbühl c 0:2
11:18 19 A SC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse FC Bösingen Db 1:2
11:29 20 B FC Willisau Db 3Stkl- SV Lyss Dc 4:0
11:40
Halbfinal 1
11:49 21 1. Gruppe AFC Schönbühl b 2. Gruppe BFC Schönbühl c 2:1
Halbfinal 2
12:00 22 1. Gruppe BFC Willisau Db 3Stkl- 2. Gruppe ASV Kaufdorf 7:8
Spiel um Rang 9
12:11 23 5. Gruppe ASC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse 5. Gruppe BFC Oberemmental 05 Dc 1:2
Spiel um Rang 7
12:22 24 4. Gruppe ATeam Häftli 4. Gruppe BFC Bösingen Dc 4:3
Spiel um Rang 5
12:33 25 3. Gruppe AFC Bösingen Db 3. Gruppe BSV Lyss Dc 0:2
Spiel um Rang 3
12:44 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Schönbühl c Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Willisau Db 3Stkl- 3:0
Final
12:55 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Schönbühl b Sieger Halbfinal 2SV Kaufdorf 3:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Schönbühl b 4 14 13 12
2. SV Kaufdorf 4 8 3 7
3. FC Bösingen Db 4 3 -4 4
4. Team Häftli 4 4 -5 4
5. SC Jegenstorf Db 2.Stärkeklasse 4 3 -7 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Willisau Db 3Stkl- 4 14 9 12
2. FC Schönbühl c 4 9 3 7
3. SV Lyss Dc 4 7 -1 5
4. FC Bösingen Dc 4 9 2 4
5. FC Oberemmental 05 Dc 4 1 -13 0

« alle Turniere