Junioren B

Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
10:30 1 A FC Schönbühl b SC Ersigen B Junioren SCE 0:1
10:41 2 B Sc Münchenbuchsee SCI Esperia 1927 1:3
10:52 3 A FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B FC Biglen 2:1
11:03 4 B FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B SV Port 1:1
11:14 5 A FC Willisau / Ba Junioren FC Schönbühl b 7:0
11:25 6 B FC Gerlafingen Sc Münchenbuchsee 1:3
11:36 7 A FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B SC Ersigen B Junioren SCE 4:0
11:47 8 B FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B SCI Esperia 1927 2:3
11:58 9 A FC Biglen FC Willisau / Ba Junioren 0:3
12:09 10 B SV Port FC Gerlafingen 2:1
12:20 11 A FC Schönbühl b FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 2:5
12:31 12 B Sc Münchenbuchsee FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 0:3
12:42 13 A SC Ersigen B Junioren SCE FC Biglen 0:4
12:53 14 B SCI Esperia 1927 SV Port 0:0
13:04 15 A FC Willisau / Ba Junioren FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 2:0
13:15 16 B FC Gerlafingen FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 2:3
13:26 17 A FC Biglen FC Schönbühl b 5:1
13:37 18 B SV Port Sc Münchenbuchsee 1:4
13:48 19 A SC Ersigen B Junioren SCE FC Willisau / Ba Junioren 0:10
13:59 20 B SCI Esperia 1927 FC Gerlafingen 0:3
14:10Pause
Halbfinal 1
14:19 21 1. Gruppe AFC Willisau / Ba Junioren 2. Gruppe BSCI Esperia 1927 6:0
Halbfinal 2
14:30 22 1. Gruppe BFC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 2. Gruppe AFC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 2:1
Spiel um Rang 3
14:41 23 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SCI Esperia 1927 Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 4:3
Final
14:52 24 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Willisau / Ba Junioren Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 2:1

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Willisau / Ba Junioren 4 22 22 12
2. FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 4 11 6 9
3. FC Biglen 4 10 4 6
4. SC Ersigen B Junioren SCE 4 1 -17 3
5. FC Schönbühl b 4 3 -15 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B 4 9 3 7
2. SCI Esperia 1927 4 6 0 7
3. Sc Münchenbuchsee 4 8 0 6
4. SV Port 4 4 -2 5
5. FC Gerlafingen 4 7 -1 3

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Willisau / Ba Junioren
2. FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B
3. SCI Esperia 1927
4. FC Besa Biel/Bienne Fc Besa A Fc Besa B

« alle Turniere