Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | 1 | 1 | FC Aarau | FC Willisau 1 | : |
17:40 | 2 | 1 | FC Beinwil a.S. | FC Rohr | : |
17:50 | 3 | 2 | FC Meggen | FC Horw | : |
18:00 | 4 | 2 | FC Littau | SK Root | : |
18:10 | 5 | 3 | FC Willisau 2 | FC Sempach | : |
18:20 | 6 | 3 | SG Stans-Engelberg | SC Münchenbuchsee | : |
18:30 | 7 | 1 | Team Unter Emmental | FC Aarau | : |
18:40 | 8 | 1 | FC Beinwil a.S. | FC Willisau 1 | : |
18:50 | 9 | 2 | SC Nebikon | FC Meggen | : |
19:00 | 10 | 2 | FC Littau | FC Horw | : |
19:10 | 11 | 3 | SC Blustavia | FC Willisau 2 | : |
19:20 | 12 | 3 | SG Stans-Engelberg | FC Sempach | : |
19:30 | 13 | 1 | FC Rohr | Team Unter Emmental | : |
19:40 | 14 | 1 | FC Aarau | FC Beinwil a.S. | : |
19:50 | 15 | 2 | SK Root | SC Nebikon | : |
20:00 | 16 | 2 | FC Meggen | FC Littau | : |
20:10 | 17 | 3 | SC Münchenbuchsee | SC Blustavia | : |
20:20 | 18 | 3 | FC Willisau 2 | SG Stans-Engelberg | : |
20:30 | 19 | 1 | FC Willisau 1 | FC Rohr | : |
20:40 | 20 | 1 | Team Unter Emmental | FC Beinwil a.S. | : |
20:50 | 21 | 2 | FC Horw | SK Root | : |
21:00 | 22 | 2 | SC Nebikon | FC Littau | : |
21:10 | 23 | 3 | FC Sempach | SC Münchenbuchsee | : |
21:20 | 24 | 3 | SC Blustavia | SG Stans-Engelberg | : |
21:30 | 25 | 1 | FC Rohr | FC Aarau | : |
21:40 | 26 | 1 | FC Willisau 1 | Team Unter Emmental | : |
21:50 | 27 | 2 | SK Root | FC Meggen | : |
22:00 | 28 | 2 | FC Horw | SC Nebikon | : |
22:10 | 29 | 3 | SC Münchenbuchsee | FC Willisau 2 | : |
22:20 | 30 | 3 | FC Sempach | SC Blustavia | : |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
22:30 | 31 | 1. Gruppe 1 | 1. Gruppendritter | : |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
22:40 | 32 | 1. Gruppe 2 | 2. Gruppe 3 | : |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
22:50 | 33 | 1. Gruppe 3 | 2. Gruppendritter | : |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
23:00 | 34 | 2. Gruppe 1 | 2. Gruppe 2 | : |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
23:10 | 35 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
23:20 | 36 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
23:30 | 37 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
23:40 | 38 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Aarau | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Willisau 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | FC Beinwil a.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | FC Rohr | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Team Unter Emmental | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Meggen | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Horw | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | FC Littau | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | SK Root | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | SC Nebikon | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Willisau 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Sempach | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | SG Stans-Engelberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | SC Münchenbuchsee | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | SC Blustavia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | |
2. | |
3. | |
4. |