Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Uzwil |
2. | FC Black Stars |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da |
4. | FC Bad Ragaz |
5. | FC Wald Da |
6. | FC Uznach Da |
7. | FC Eschenbach Da |
8. | FC Weesen |
9. | FC Fehraltorf |
10. | FC Uznach Dc |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | 1 | A | FC Weesen | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 0:5 |
13:26 | 2 | A | FC Uznach Dc | FC Wald Da | 2:2 |
13:37 | 3 | B | FC Uznach Da | FC Eschenbach Da | 1:0 |
13:48 | 4 | B | FC Uzwil | FC Fehraltorf | 4:0 |
13:59 | 5 | A | FC Bad Ragaz | FC Weesen | 5:0 |
14:10 | 6 | A | FC Uznach Dc | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 0:6 |
14:21 | 7 | B | FC Black Stars | FC Uznach Da | 5:0 |
14:32 | 8 | B | FC Uzwil | FC Eschenbach Da | 2:0 |
14:43 | 9 | A | FC Wald Da | FC Bad Ragaz | 1:2 |
14:54 | 10 | A | FC Weesen | FC Uznach Dc | 2:1 |
15:05 | 11 | B | FC Fehraltorf | FC Black Stars | 0:5 |
15:16 | 12 | B | FC Uznach Da | FC Uzwil | 1:2 |
15:27 | 13 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | FC Wald Da | 1:1 |
15:38 | 14 | A | FC Bad Ragaz | FC Uznach Dc | 2:0 |
15:49 | 15 | B | FC Eschenbach Da | FC Fehraltorf | 1:0 |
16:00 | 16 | B | FC Black Stars | FC Uzwil | 4:0 |
16:11 | 17 | A | FC Wald Da | FC Weesen | 3:0 |
16:22 | 18 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | FC Bad Ragaz | 1:3 |
16:33 | 19 | B | FC Fehraltorf | FC Uznach Da | 3:3 |
16:44 | 20 | B | FC Eschenbach Da | FC Black Stars | 0:1 |
16:55 | Abschluss Gruppenspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:59 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Bad Ragaz | 2. Gruppe BFC Uzwil | 0:3 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:10 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Black Stars | 2. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:21 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Uznach Dc | 5. Gruppe BFC Fehraltorf | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:32 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Weesen | 4. Gruppe BFC Eschenbach Da | 1:7 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:43 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Wald Da | 3. Gruppe BFC Uznach Da | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
17:54 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Bad Ragaz | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 4:6 |
Final | ||||
18:05 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Uzwil | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Black Stars | 2:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Bad Ragaz | 4 | 12 | 10 | 12 |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Da | 4 | 13 | 9 | 7 |
3. | FC Wald Da | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
4. | FC Weesen | 4 | 2 | -12 | 3 |
5. | FC Uznach Dc | 4 | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Black Stars | 4 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
2. | FC Uzwil | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
3. | FC Uznach Da | 4 | 5 | -5 | 4 |
4. | FC Eschenbach Da | 4 | 1 | -3 | 3 |
5. | FC Fehraltorf | 4 | 3 | -10 | 1 |