Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Willisau |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke |
3. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c |
4. | Fc Baar b |
5. | FC Kloten b |
6. | Zug 94 c |
7. | FC Aegeri b |
8. | FC Red Star Zürich c |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | 1 | A | Zug 94 c | FC Kloten b | 2:1 |
18:56 | 2 | B | FC Aegeri b | FC Red Star Zürich c | 1:0 |
19:07 | 3 | A | Fc Baar b | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c | 1:0 |
19:18 | 4 | B | FC Emmenbrücke | FC Willisau | 2:2 |
19:29 | 5 | A | Zug 94 c | Fc Baar b | 2:1 |
19:40 | 6 | B | FC Aegeri b | FC Emmenbrücke | 0:4 |
19:51 | 7 | A | FC Kloten b | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c | 0:1 |
20:02 | 8 | B | FC Red Star Zürich c | FC Willisau | 0:3 |
20:13 | 9 | A | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c | Zug 94 c | 4:2 |
20:24 | 10 | B | FC Willisau | FC Aegeri b | 4:1 |
20:35 | 11 | A | FC Kloten b | Fc Baar b | 2:3 |
20:46 | 12 | B | FC Red Star Zürich c | FC Emmenbrücke | 0:2 |
20:57 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
21:05 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AZug 94 c | 4. Gruppe BFC Red Star Zürich c | 3:2 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
21:16 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BFC Aegeri b | 4. Gruppe AFC Kloten b | 3:4 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
21:27 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Oetwil-Geroldswil c | 2. Gruppe BFC Emmenbrücke | 0:5 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
21:38 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BFC Willisau | 2. Gruppe AFc Baar b | 5:2 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
21:49 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1FC Red Star Zürich c | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Aegeri b | 0:3 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
22:00 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1Zug 94 c | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2FC Kloten b | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
22:11 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c | Verlierer Halbfinal 2Fc Baar b | 2:0 |
Final | ||||
22:22 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Emmenbrücke | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Willisau | 2:6 |
22:33 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Fc Baar b | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Zug 94 c | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | FC Kloten b | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Willisau | 3 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke | 3 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
3. | FC Aegeri b | 3 | 2 | -6 | 3 |
4. | FC Red Star Zürich c | 3 | 0 | -6 | 0 |