Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Chur 97 |
2. | FC Urdorf a |
3. | FC Ibach a |
4. | FC Lenzburg |
5. | Zug 94 a |
6. | FC Sins |
7. | FC Aegeri |
8. | FC Küssnacht a/R a |
9. | SC Kriens a |
10. | FC Mutschellen d |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Aegeri | FC Ibach a | 1:4 |
08:11 | 2 | B | SC Kriens a | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 0:2 |
08:22 | 3 | A | Zug 94 a | FC Mutschellen d | 7:0 |
08:33 | 4 | B | FC Sins | FC Lenzburg | 1:2 |
08:44 | 5 | A | Chur 97 | FC Aegeri | 4:0 |
08:55 | 6 | B | FC Urdorf a | SC Kriens a | 2:1 |
09:06 | 7 | A | Zug 94 a | FC Ibach a | 1:1 |
09:17 | 8 | B | FC Sins | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 5:1 |
09:28 | 9 | A | FC Mutschellen d | Chur 97 | 0:6 |
09:39 | 10 | B | FC Lenzburg | FC Urdorf a | 3:2 |
09:50 | 11 | A | FC Aegeri | Zug 94 a | 2:4 |
10:01 | 12 | B | SC Kriens a | FC Sins | 0:1 |
10:12 | 13 | A | FC Ibach a | FC Mutschellen d | 10:0 |
10:23 | 14 | B | FC Küssnacht a/R a | FC Lenzburg | 0:4 |
10:34 | 15 | A | Chur 97 | Zug 94 a | 5:0 |
10:45 | 16 | B | FC Urdorf a | FC Sins | 2:0 |
10:56 | 17 | A | FC Mutschellen d | FC Aegeri | 0:4 |
11:07 | 18 | B | FC Lenzburg | SC Kriens a | 1:1 |
11:18 | 19 | A | FC Ibach a | Chur 97 | 1:0 |
11:29 | 20 | B | FC Küssnacht a/R a | FC Urdorf a | 1:3 |
11:40 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:50 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Ibach a | 2. Gruppe BFC Urdorf a | 0:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
12:01 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Lenzburg | 2. Gruppe AChur 97 | 0:4 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
12:12 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Mutschellen d | 5. Gruppe BSC Kriens a | 0:4 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:23 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Aegeri | 4. Gruppe BFC Küssnacht a/R a | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:34 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AZug 94 a | 3. Gruppe BFC Sins | 4:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:45 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Ibach a | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Lenzburg | 2:0 |
Final | ||||
12:56 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Urdorf a | Sieger Halbfinal 2Chur 97 | 0:2 |
13:07 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Ibach a | 4 | 16 | 14 | 10 |
2. | Chur 97 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 9 |
3. | Zug 94 a | 4 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
4. | FC Aegeri | 4 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
5. | FC Mutschellen d | 4 | 0 | -27 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Lenzburg | 4 | 10 | 6 | 10 |
2. | FC Urdorf a | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
3. | FC Sins | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
4. | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 4 | 4 | -8 | 3 |
5. | SC Kriens a | 4 | 2 | -4 | 1 |