Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Gäu Selection |
2. | FC Härkingen a |
3. | SC Derendingen |
4. | FC Subingen |
5. | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b |
6. | FC Härkingen b |
7. | FC Winznau b |
8. | FC Roggwil |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 1 | Gru | FC Härkingen a | FC Subingen | 2:1 |
16:12 | 2 | Gru | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | FC Winznau b | 2:0 |
16:24 | 3 | Gru | FC Härkingen b | Gäu Selection | 0:6 |
16:36 | 4 | Gru | FC Roggwil | SC Derendingen | 0:4 |
16:48 | 5 | Gru | FC Härkingen a | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | 3:0 |
17:00 | 6 | Gru | FC Subingen | FC Winznau b | 2:1 |
17:12 | 7 | Gru | FC Härkingen b | FC Roggwil | 0:0 |
17:24 | 8 | Gru | Gäu Selection | SC Derendingen | 5:2 |
17:36 | 9 | Gru | FC Winznau b | FC Härkingen a | 0:8 |
17:48 | 10 | Gru | FC Subingen | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | 0:0 |
18:00 | 11 | Gru | SC Derendingen | FC Härkingen b | 4:0 |
18:12 | 12 | Gru | Gäu Selection | FC Roggwil | 8:0 |
18:24 | Vorbereitung Platzierungsspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:30 | 13 | 1. Gruppe Gruppe AFC Härkingen a | 2. Gruppe Gruppe BSC Derendingen | 2:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:42 | 14 | 1. Gruppe Gruppe BGäu Selection | 2. Gruppe Gruppe AFC Subingen | 7:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:54 | 15 | 4. Gruppe Gruppe AFC Winznau b | 4. Gruppe Gruppe BFC Roggwil | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
19:06 | 16 | 3. Gruppe Gruppe AFC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | 3. Gruppe Gruppe BFC Härkingen b | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
19:18 | 17 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Derendingen | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Subingen | 2:0 |
Final | ||||
19:30 | 18 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Härkingen a | Sieger Halbfinal 2Gäu Selection | 0:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Härkingen a | 3 | 13 | 12 | 9 |
2. | FC Subingen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | 3 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
4. | FC Winznau b | 3 | 1 | -11 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gäu Selection | 3 | 19 | 17 | 9 |
2. | SC Derendingen | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
3. | FC Härkingen b | 3 | 0 | -10 | 1 |
4. | FC Roggwil | 3 | 0 | -12 | 1 |