Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Romanshorn A |
2. | FC Romanshorn B |
3. | SC Brühl A |
4. | SG Konstanz |
5. | FC Amriswil |
6. | FC Münsterlingen |
7. | SC Brühl B |
8. | SC Berg |
9. | FC Diessenhofen |
10. | FC Landquart |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | A | FC Romanshorn A | FC Amriswil | 2:1 |
14:11 | 2 | A | SC Berg | SC Brühl A | 0:2 |
14:22 | 3 | B | FC Romanshorn B | FC Münsterlingen | 0:1 |
14:33 | 4 | B | SG Konstanz | SC Brühl B | 3:2 |
14:44 | 5 | A | FC Landquart | FC Romanshorn A | 0:1 |
14:55 | 6 | A | SC Berg | FC Amriswil | 0:7 |
15:06 | 7 | B | FC Diessenhofen | FC Romanshorn B | 0:1 |
15:17 | 8 | B | SG Konstanz | FC Münsterlingen | 1:0 |
15:28 | 9 | A | SC Brühl A | FC Landquart | 2:2 |
15:39 | 10 | A | FC Romanshorn A | SC Berg | 2:0 |
15:50 | 11 | B | SC Brühl B | FC Diessenhofen | 0:0 |
16:01 | 12 | B | FC Romanshorn B | SG Konstanz | 2:1 |
16:12 | 13 | A | FC Amriswil | SC Brühl A | 0:0 |
16:23 | 14 | A | FC Landquart | SC Berg | 1:3 |
16:34 | 15 | B | FC Münsterlingen | SC Brühl B | 1:1 |
16:45 | 16 | B | FC Diessenhofen | SG Konstanz | 0:1 |
16:56 | 17 | A | SC Brühl A | FC Romanshorn A | 1:0 |
17:07 | 18 | A | FC Amriswil | FC Landquart | 6:1 |
17:18 | 19 | B | SC Brühl B | FC Romanshorn B | 0:1 |
17:29 | 20 | B | FC Münsterlingen | FC Diessenhofen | 4:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:40 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Romanshorn A | 2. Gruppe BSG Konstanz | 5:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:51 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Romanshorn B | 2. Gruppe ASC Brühl A | 5:3 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
18:02 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Landquart | 5. Gruppe BFC Diessenhofen | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:13 | 24 | 4. Gruppe ASC Berg | 4. Gruppe BSC Brühl B | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:24 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Amriswil | 3. Gruppe BFC Münsterlingen | 4:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:35 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1SG Konstanz | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Brühl A | 0:1 |
Final | ||||
18:46 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Romanshorn A | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Romanshorn B | 2:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Romanshorn A | 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
2. | SC Brühl A | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
3. | FC Amriswil | 4 | 14 | 11 | 7 |
4. | SC Berg | 4 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
5. | FC Landquart | 4 | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Romanshorn B | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
2. | SG Konstanz | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
3. | FC Münsterlingen | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
4. | SC Brühl B | 4 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
5. | FC Diessenhofen | 4 | 0 | -6 | 1 |