Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Merenschwand |
2. | FC Bassersdorf Dc |
3. | FC Tössfeld Db |
4. | FC Rafzerfeld Dc |
5. | FC Ellikon Marthalen Db |
6. | SV Schaffhausen |
7. | FC Glattbrugg |
8. | FC Wettingen |
9. | VFC Neuhausen 90 Db |
10. | FC Greifensee Db |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | A | VFC Neuhausen 90 Db | FC Bassersdorf Dc | 0:2 |
13:40 | 2 | A | FC Wettingen | FC Rafzerfeld Dc | 0:0 |
13:50 | 3 | B | FC Merenschwand | SV Schaffhausen | 2:0 |
14:00 | 4 | B | FC Greifensee Db | FC Tössfeld Db | 0:3 |
14:10 | 5 | A | FC Ellikon Marthalen Db | VFC Neuhausen 90 Db | 2:0 |
14:20 | 6 | A | FC Wettingen | FC Bassersdorf Dc | 0:3 |
14:30 | 7 | B | FC Glattbrugg | FC Merenschwand | 2:4 |
14:40 | 8 | B | FC Greifensee Db | SV Schaffhausen | 0:3 |
14:50 | 9 | A | FC Rafzerfeld Dc | FC Ellikon Marthalen Db | 3:1 |
15:00 | 10 | A | VFC Neuhausen 90 Db | FC Wettingen | 0:3 |
15:10 | 11 | B | FC Tössfeld Db | FC Glattbrugg | 1:1 |
15:20 | 12 | B | FC Merenschwand | FC Greifensee Db | 1:0 |
15:30 | 13 | A | FC Bassersdorf Dc | FC Rafzerfeld Dc | 3:1 |
15:40 | 14 | A | FC Ellikon Marthalen Db | FC Wettingen | 1:0 |
15:50 | 15 | B | SV Schaffhausen | FC Tössfeld Db | 0:1 |
16:00 | 16 | B | FC Glattbrugg | FC Greifensee Db | 4:1 |
16:10 | 17 | A | FC Rafzerfeld Dc | VFC Neuhausen 90 Db | 4:0 |
16:20 | 18 | A | FC Bassersdorf Dc | FC Ellikon Marthalen Db | 2:0 |
16:30 | 19 | B | FC Tössfeld Db | FC Merenschwand | 0:3 |
16:40 | 20 | B | SV Schaffhausen | FC Glattbrugg | 2:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:50 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Bassersdorf Dc | 2. Gruppe BFC Tössfeld Db | 1:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:00 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Merenschwand | 2. Gruppe AFC Rafzerfeld Dc | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:10 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AVFC Neuhausen 90 Db | 5. Gruppe BFC Greifensee Db | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:20 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Wettingen | 4. Gruppe BFC Glattbrugg | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:30 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Ellikon Marthalen Db | 3. Gruppe BSV Schaffhausen | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
17:40 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Tössfeld Db | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Rafzerfeld Dc | 2:0 |
Final | ||||
17:50 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Bassersdorf Dc | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Merenschwand | 0:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Bassersdorf Dc | 4 | 10 | 9 | 12 |
2. | FC Rafzerfeld Dc | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Ellikon Marthalen Db | 4 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
4. | FC Wettingen | 4 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
5. | VFC Neuhausen 90 Db | 4 | 0 | -11 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Merenschwand | 4 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
2. | FC Tössfeld Db | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | SV Schaffhausen | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4. | FC Glattbrugg | 4 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
5. | FC Greifensee Db | 4 | 1 | -10 | 0 |