Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Zürich-Affoltern |
2. | FC Hakoah ZH |
3. | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon |
4. | FC Egg |
5. | FC Golden Stars |
6. | FC Witikon Dd |
7. | FC Wallisellen |
8. | FC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c |
9. | FC Pfäffikon Dd |
10. | FC Wald Dd |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | A | FC Zürich-Affoltern | FC Witikon Dd | 5:1 |
13:40 | 2 | A | FC Egg | FC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c | 2:0 |
13:50 | 3 | B | FC Golden Stars | FC Wallisellen | 2:2 |
14:00 | 4 | B | FC Pfäffikon Dd | FC Hakoah ZH | 0:3 |
14:10 | 5 | A | FC Wald Dd | FC Zürich-Affoltern | 0:6 |
14:20 | 6 | A | FC Egg | FC Witikon Dd | 3:1 |
14:30 | 7 | B | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon | FC Golden Stars | 3:1 |
14:40 | 8 | B | FC Pfäffikon Dd | FC Wallisellen | 2:0 |
14:50 | 9 | A | FC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c | FC Wald Dd | 0:0 |
15:00 | 10 | A | FC Zürich-Affoltern | FC Egg | 2:0 |
15:10 | 11 | B | FC Hakoah ZH | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon | 3:1 |
15:20 | 12 | B | FC Golden Stars | FC Pfäffikon Dd | 3:2 |
15:30 | 13 | A | FC Witikon Dd | FC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c | 1:0 |
15:40 | 14 | A | FC Wald Dd | FC Egg | 0:1 |
15:50 | 15 | B | FC Wallisellen | FC Hakoah ZH | 1:2 |
16:00 | 16 | B | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon | FC Pfäffikon Dd | 1:0 |
16:10 | 17 | A | FC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c | FC Zürich-Affoltern | 0:1 |
16:20 | 18 | A | FC Witikon Dd | FC Wald Dd | 3:0 |
16:30 | 19 | B | FC Hakoah ZH | FC Golden Stars | 1:1 |
16:40 | 20 | B | FC Wallisellen | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon | 2:1 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:50 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Zürich-Affoltern | 2. Gruppe BTeam Fehraltorf/Russikon | 1:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:00 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Hakoah ZH | 2. Gruppe AFC Egg | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:10 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Wald Dd | 5. Gruppe BFC Pfäffikon Dd | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:20 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c | 4. Gruppe BFC Wallisellen | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:30 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Witikon Dd | 3. Gruppe BFC Golden Stars | 3:4 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
17:40 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1Team Fehraltorf/Russikon | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Egg | 7:6 |
Final | ||||
17:50 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Zürich-Affoltern | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Hakoah ZH | 2:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Zürich-Affoltern | 4 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
2. | FC Egg | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
3. | FC Witikon Dd | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
4. | FC Russikon Team Fehraltorf/Russikon c | 4 | 0 | -4 | 1 |
5. | FC Wald Dd | 4 | 0 | -10 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hakoah ZH | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Team Fehraltorf/Russikon | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FC Golden Stars | 4 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
4. | FC Wallisellen | 4 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
5. | FC Pfäffikon Dd | 4 | 4 | -3 | 3 |