Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | SC Cham Ea |
2. | FC Bülach Ea |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
4. | FC Wettingen |
5. | Team Vitroga |
6. | FC Concordia Basel U10 |
7. | FC Maur |
8. | FC Witikon Eb |
9. | FC Bäretswil Ea |
10. | FC Wetzikon Ea |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | A | FC Bülach Ea | SC Cham Ea | 3:3 |
13:40 | 2 | A | FC Maur | FC Wetzikon Ea | 2:0 |
13:50 | 3 | B | FC Bäretswil Ea | Team Vitroga | 0:4 |
14:00 | 4 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Witikon Eb | 1:0 |
14:10 | 5 | A | FC Concordia Basel U10 | FC Bülach Ea | 1:1 |
14:20 | 6 | A | FC Maur | SC Cham Ea | 1:5 |
14:30 | 7 | B | FC Wettingen | FC Bäretswil Ea | 4:0 |
14:40 | 8 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona | Team Vitroga | 3:1 |
14:50 | 9 | A | FC Wetzikon Ea | FC Concordia Basel U10 | 0:1 |
15:00 | 10 | A | FC Bülach Ea | FC Maur | 2:1 |
15:10 | 11 | B | FC Witikon Eb | FC Wettingen | 0:2 |
15:20 | 12 | B | FC Bäretswil Ea | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 |
15:30 | 13 | A | SC Cham Ea | FC Wetzikon Ea | 5:0 |
15:40 | 14 | A | FC Concordia Basel U10 | FC Maur | 2:1 |
15:50 | 15 | B | Team Vitroga | FC Witikon Eb | 2:0 |
16:00 | 16 | B | FC Wettingen | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 |
16:10 | 17 | A | FC Wetzikon Ea | FC Bülach Ea | 0:1 |
16:20 | 18 | A | SC Cham Ea | FC Concordia Basel U10 | 2:1 |
16:30 | 19 | B | FC Witikon Eb | FC Bäretswil Ea | 0:0 |
16:40 | 20 | B | Team Vitroga | FC Wettingen | 0:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:50 | 21 | 1. Gruppe ASC Cham Ea | 2. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:00 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Wettingen | 2. Gruppe AFC Bülach Ea | 3:4 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:10 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Wetzikon Ea | 5. Gruppe BFC Bäretswil Ea | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:20 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Maur | 4. Gruppe BFC Witikon Eb | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:30 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Concordia Basel U10 | 3. Gruppe BTeam Vitroga | 5:6 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
17:40 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Rapperswil-Jona | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Wettingen | 2:1 |
Final | ||||
17:50 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1SC Cham Ea | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Bülach Ea | 2:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Cham Ea | 4 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
2. | FC Bülach Ea | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
3. | FC Concordia Basel U10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
4. | FC Maur | 4 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
5. | FC Wetzikon Ea | 4 | 0 | -9 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wettingen | 4 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 4 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Team Vitroga | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
4. | FC Witikon Eb | 4 | 0 | -5 | 1 |
5. | FC Bäretswil Ea | 4 | 0 | -11 | 1 |