Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Regensdorf |
2. | FC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren |
3. | SV Würenlos a |
4. | SV Würenlos b |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | 1 | A | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a | FC Rupperswil | 0:0 |
18:11 | 2 | A | FC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren | FC Dielsdorf a | 2:0 |
18:22 | 3 | B | FC Winznau a | FC Red-Star ZH | 1:0 |
18:33 | 4 | B | SV Würenlos a | FC Triengen Team Surental | 4:0 |
18:44 | 5 | C | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | FC Langenthal | 1:1 |
18:55 | 6 | C | FC Küttigen | FC Regensdorf | 0:3 |
19:06 | 7 | D | FC Winznau b | FC Bremgarten | 0:2 |
19:17 | 8 | D | FC Dielsdorf b | SV Würenlos b | 1:5 |
19:28 | 9 | A | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a | FC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren | 0:1 |
19:39 | 10 | A | FC Rupperswil | FC Dielsdorf a | 0:0 |
19:50 | 11 | B | FC Winznau a | SV Würenlos a | 1:1 |
20:01 | 12 | B | FC Red-Star ZH | FC Triengen Team Surental | 0:1 |
20:12 | 13 | C | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | FC Küttigen | 3:0 |
20:23 | 14 | C | FC Langenthal | FC Regensdorf | 0:1 |
20:34 | 15 | D | FC Winznau b | FC Dielsdorf b | 1:1 |
20:45 | 16 | D | FC Bremgarten | SV Würenlos b | 0:1 |
20:56 | 17 | A | FC Dielsdorf a | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a | 1:1 |
21:07 | 18 | A | FC Rupperswil | FC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren | 0:1 |
21:18 | 19 | B | FC Triengen Team Surental | FC Winznau a | 1:1 |
21:29 | 20 | B | FC Red-Star ZH | SV Würenlos a | 0:3 |
21:40 | 21 | C | FC Regensdorf | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | 2:0 |
21:51 | 22 | C | FC Langenthal | FC Küttigen | 2:0 |
22:02 | 23 | D | SV Würenlos b | FC Winznau b | 2:0 |
22:13 | 24 | D | FC Bremgarten | FC Dielsdorf b | 0:1 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
22:24 | 25 | 1. Gruppe AFC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren | 1. Gruppe BSV Würenlos a | 1:0 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
22:35 | 26 | 1. Gruppe CFC Regensdorf | 1. Gruppe DSV Würenlos b | 6:5 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
22:46 | 27 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1SV Würenlos a | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SV Würenlos b | 2:1 | |
Final | |||||
22:57 | 28 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Regensdorf | 1:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wangen b.O. B-Junioren | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
2. | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen a | 3 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
3. | FC Rupperswil | 3 | 0 | -1 | 2 |
4. | FC Dielsdorf a | 3 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Würenlos a | 3 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
2. | FC Winznau a | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
3. | FC Triengen Team Surental | 3 | 2 | -3 | 4 |
4. | FC Red-Star ZH | 3 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Regensdorf | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
2. | FC Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen b | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | FC Langenthal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | FC Küttigen | 3 | 0 | -8 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Würenlos b | 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
2. | FC Dielsdorf b | 3 | 3 | -3 | 4 |
3. | FC Bremgarten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | FC Winznau b | 3 | 1 | -4 | 1 |