Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Grand-Saconnex |
2. | FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb |
3. | FC Sursee Ec |
4. | FC Südstern Ea |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 1 | A | FC Rothenburg Eb | FC Südstern Ea | 0:1 |
12:11 | 2 | B | SK Root | FC Dietwil Ea | 0:2 |
12:22 | 3 | A | FC Ruswil Ec | FC Sursee Ec | 1:6 |
12:33 | 4 | B | SC Goldau | FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | 2:3 |
12:44 | 5 | A | SC Zofingen EB | FC Rothenburg Eb | 2:1 |
12:55 | 6 | B | FC Grand-Saconnex | SK Root | 6:1 |
13:06 | 7 | A | FC Ruswil Ec | FC Südstern Ea | 0:3 |
13:17 | 8 | B | SC Goldau | FC Dietwil Ea | 1:3 |
13:28 | 9 | A | FC Sursee Ec | SC Zofingen EB | 1:1 |
13:39 | 10 | B | FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | FC Grand-Saconnex | 0:2 |
13:50 | 11 | A | FC Rothenburg Eb | FC Ruswil Ec | 2:0 |
14:01 | 12 | B | SK Root | SC Goldau | 0:4 |
14:12 | 13 | A | FC Südstern Ea | FC Sursee Ec | 2:1 |
14:23 | 14 | B | FC Dietwil Ea | FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | 1:1 |
14:34 | 15 | A | SC Zofingen EB | FC Ruswil Ec | 1:0 |
14:45 | 16 | B | FC Grand-Saconnex | SC Goldau | 4:0 |
14:56 | 17 | A | FC Sursee Ec | FC Rothenburg Eb | 2:0 |
15:07 | 18 | B | FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | SK Root | 7:0 |
15:18 | 19 | A | FC Südstern Ea | SC Zofingen EB | 2:1 |
15:29 | 20 | B | FC Dietwil Ea | FC Grand-Saconnex | 1:5 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
15:40 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Südstern Ea | 2. Gruppe BFC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | 0:4 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
15:53 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Grand-Saconnex | 2. Gruppe AFC Sursee Ec | 7:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
16:06 | 23 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Südstern Ea | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Sursee Ec | 2:3 | |
Final | |||||
16:19 | 24 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Grand-Saconnex | 0:3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Südstern Ea | 4 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
2. | FC Sursee Ec | 4 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
3. | SC Zofingen EB | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
4. | FC Rothenburg Eb | 4 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
5. | FC Ruswil Ec | 4 | 1 | -11 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Grand-Saconnex | 4 | 17 | 15 | 12 |
2. | FC Dagmersellen Junioren Eb | 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
3. | FC Dietwil Ea | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
4. | SC Goldau | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
5. | SK Root | 4 | 1 | -18 | 0 |