Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Buchs |
2. | FC Uznach A1 |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona A |
4. | FC Rapperswil-Jona B |
5. | FC Stäfa B |
6. | FC Amriswil |
7. | FC Linth 04 |
8. | FC Stäfa A |
9. | FFC Uzwil |
10. | FC Uznach A2 |
11. | FC Uznach B |
12. | FC Männedorf |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1 | A | FC Uznach A1 | FC Uznach B | 2:0 |
08:38 | 2 | B | FC Uznach A2 | FC Linth 04 | 0:3 |
08:46 | 3 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona A | FC Stäfa A | 1:0 |
08:54 | 4 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona B | FC Stäfa B | 0:0 |
09:02 | 5 | A | FC Amriswil | FFC Uzwil | 2:0 |
09:10 | 6 | B | FC Männedorf | FC Buchs | 0:1 |
09:18 | 7 | A | FC Stäfa A | FC Uznach A1 | 0:1 |
09:26 | 8 | B | FC Stäfa B | FC Uznach A2 | 2:1 |
09:34 | 9 | A | FC Uznach B | FC Amriswil | 0:2 |
09:42 | 10 | B | FC Linth 04 | FC Männedorf | 1:0 |
09:50 | 11 | A | FFC Uzwil | FC Rapperswil-Jona A | 1:0 |
09:58 | 12 | B | FC Buchs | FC Rapperswil-Jona B | 1:1 |
10:06 | 13 | A | FC Uznach A1 | FC Amriswil | 2:1 |
10:14 | 14 | B | FC Uznach A2 | FC Männedorf | 1:0 |
10:22 | 15 | A | FC Stäfa A | FFC Uzwil | 1:0 |
10:30 | 16 | B | FC Stäfa B | FC Buchs | 0:1 |
10:38 | 17 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona A | FC Uznach B | 5:0 |
10:46 | 18 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona B | FC Linth 04 | 1:0 |
10:54 | 19 | A | FFC Uzwil | FC Uznach A1 | 0:1 |
11:02 | 20 | B | FC Buchs | FC Uznach A2 | 3:0 |
11:10 | 21 | A | FC Amriswil | FC Rapperswil-Jona A | 1:1 |
11:18 | 22 | B | FC Männedorf | FC Rapperswil-Jona B | 0:1 |
11:26 | 23 | A | FC Uznach B | FC Stäfa A | 0:3 |
11:34 | 24 | B | FC Linth 04 | FC Stäfa B | 1:1 |
11:42 | 25 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona A | FC Uznach A1 | 1:0 |
11:50 | 26 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona B | FC Uznach A2 | 5:0 |
11:58 | 27 | A | FFC Uzwil | FC Uznach B | 1:0 |
12:06 | 28 | B | FC Buchs | FC Linth 04 | 1:0 |
12:14 | 29 | A | FC Stäfa A | FC Amriswil | 2:3 |
12:22 | 30 | B | FC Stäfa B | FC Männedorf | 1:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 11 | ||||
12:30 | 31 | 6. Gruppe AFC Uznach B | 6. Gruppe BFC Männedorf | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
12:38 | 32 | 5. Gruppe AFFC Uzwil | 5. Gruppe BFC Uznach A2 | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:46 | 33 | 4. Gruppe AFC Stäfa A | 4. Gruppe BFC Linth 04 | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:54 | 34 | 3. Gruppe AFC Amriswil | 3. Gruppe BFC Stäfa B | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
13:02 | 35 | 2. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona A | 2. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona B | 1:0 |
Final | ||||
13:10 | 36 | 1. Gruppe AFC Uznach A1 | 1. Gruppe BFC Buchs | 0:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Uznach A1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona A | 5 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
3. | FC Amriswil | 5 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
4. | FC Stäfa A | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
5. | FFC Uzwil | 5 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
6. | FC Uznach B | 5 | 0 | -13 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Buchs | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona B | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 |
3. | FC Stäfa B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
4. | FC Linth 04 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
5. | FC Uznach A2 | 5 | 2 | -11 | 3 |
6. | FC Männedorf | 5 | 0 | -5 | 0 |