Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Basel 1893 AG |
2. | FC St. Gallen AG |
3. | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
4. | FC Wil 1900 AG |
5. | FC Winterthur AG |
6. | Team Südostschweiz |
7. | FC Aarau AG |
8. | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 4:2 |
08:45 | 2 | A | Grasshopper Club Zürich | FC Aarau AG | 3:0 |
09:00 | 3 | B | FC Basel 1893 AG | FC St. Gallen AG | 0:1 |
09:15 | 4 | B | FC Winterthur AG | Team Südostschweiz | 1:2 |
09:30 | 5 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 8:1 |
09:45 | 6 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Aarau AG | 2:1 |
10:00 | 7 | B | FC Basel 1893 AG | FC Winterthur AG | 3:2 |
10:15 | 8 | B | FC St. Gallen AG | Team Südostschweiz | 2:1 |
10:30 | 9 | A | FC Aarau AG | FC Wil 1900 AG | 1:3 |
10:45 | 10 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:2 |
11:00 | 11 | B | Team Südostschweiz | FC Basel 1893 AG | 0:3 |
11:15 | 12 | B | FC St. Gallen AG | FC Winterthur AG | 2:2 |
11:30 | Ende Vorrunde |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:35 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona | 4. Gruppe BFC Winterthur AG | 2:3 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:50 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BTeam Südostschweiz | 4. Gruppe AFC Aarau AG | 4:2 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
12:05 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Wil 1900 AG | 2. Gruppe BFC Basel 1893 AG | 1:7 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
12:20 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BFC St. Gallen AG | 2. Gruppe AGrasshopper Club Zürich | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:35 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1FC Rapperswil-Jona | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Aarau AG | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:50 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1FC Winterthur AG | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2Team Südostschweiz | 4:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
13:05 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Wil 1900 AG | Verlierer Halbfinal 2Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:4 |
13:20 | Zeitreserve K.O. Spiele | |||
Final | ||||
13:25 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Basel 1893 AG | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC St. Gallen AG | 2:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wil 1900 AG | 3 | 15 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | FC Aarau AG | 3 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC St. Gallen AG | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
2. | FC Basel 1893 AG | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Team Südostschweiz | 3 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Winterthur AG | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |