Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Schwamendingen Ea |
2. | FC Schwamendingen Eb |
3. | FC Weisslingen |
4. | FC Lachen/Altendorf |
5. | FC Wiesendangen |
6. | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Ea |
7. | FC Wald |
8. | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Eb |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Ea | FC Weisslingen | 0:4 |
08:15 | 2 | B | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Eb | FC Wiesendangen | 0:11 |
08:30 | 3 | A | FC Schwamendingen Ea | FC Wald | 10:0 |
08:45 | 4 | B | FC Schwamendingen Eb | FC Lachen/Altendorf | 2:1 |
09:00 | 5 | A | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Ea | FC Schwamendingen Ea | 0:9 |
09:15 | 6 | B | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Eb | FC Schwamendingen Eb | 0:14 |
09:30 | 7 | A | FC Weisslingen | FC Wald | 5:0 |
09:45 | 8 | B | FC Wiesendangen | FC Lachen/Altendorf | 0:5 |
10:00 | 9 | A | FC Wald | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Ea | 0:5 |
10:15 | 10 | B | FC Lachen/Altendorf | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Eb | 7:1 |
10:30 | 11 | A | FC Weisslingen | FC Schwamendingen Ea | 0:4 |
10:45 | 12 | B | FC Wiesendangen | FC Schwamendingen Eb | 1:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
11:00 | 13 | 4. Gruppe AFC Wald | 4. Gruppe BFC Kollbrunn-Rikon Eb | 5:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
11:15 | 14 | 3. Gruppe AFC Kollbrunn-Rikon Ea | 3. Gruppe BFC Wiesendangen | 6:7 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
11:30 | 15 | 2. Gruppe AFC Weisslingen | 2. Gruppe BFC Lachen/Altendorf | 5:1 | |
Final | |||||
11:45 | 16 | 1. Gruppe AFC Schwamendingen Ea | 1. Gruppe BFC Schwamendingen Eb | 4:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Schwamendingen Ea | 3 | 23 | 23 | 9 |
2. | FC Weisslingen | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
3. | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Ea | 3 | 5 | -8 | 3 |
4. | FC Wald | 3 | 0 | -20 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Schwamendingen Eb | 3 | 18 | 16 | 9 |
2. | FC Lachen/Altendorf | 3 | 13 | 10 | 6 |
3. | FC Wiesendangen | 3 | 12 | 5 | 3 |
4. | FC Kollbrunn-Rikon Eb | 3 | 1 | -31 | 0 |