Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | FC Wettingen a | 0:1 | |
08:10 | 2 | B | FC Dielsdorf c | FC Neuenhof | 0:3 | |
08:20 | 3 | A | FC Schwamendingen a | FC Meilen | 2:0 | |
08:30 | 4 | B | FC Maur | FC Baden U9 | 1:0 | |
08:40 | 5 | A | SV Würenlos a | FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | 1:1 | |
08:50 | 6 | B | FC Birr | FC Dielsdorf c | 3:0 | |
09:00 | 7 | A | FC Schwamendingen a | FC Wettingen a | 0:4 | |
09:10 | 8 | B | FC Maur | FC Neuenhof | 1:2 | |
09:20 | 9 | A | FC Meilen | SV Würenlos a | 0:3 | |
09:30 | 10 | B | FC Baden U9 | FC Birr | 4:0 | |
09:40 | 11 | A | FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | FC Schwamendingen a | 5:4 | |
09:50 | 12 | B | FC Dielsdorf c | FC Maur | 0:3 | |
10:00 | 13 | A | FC Wettingen a | FC Meilen | 8:0 | |
10:10 | 14 | B | FC Neuenhof | FC Baden U9 | 1:1 | |
10:20 | 15 | A | SV Würenlos a | FC Schwamendingen a | 3:3 | |
10:30 | 16 | B | FC Birr | FC Maur | 2:4 | |
10:40 | 17 | A | FC Meilen | FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | 0:5 | |
10:50 | 18 | B | FC Baden U9 | FC Dielsdorf c | 3:0 | |
11:00 | 19 | A | FC Wettingen a | SV Würenlos a | 1:1 | |
11:10 | 20 | B | FC Neuenhof | FC Birr | 2:0 | |
11:20 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | |||||
11:30 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Wettingen a | 4. Gruppe BFC Birr | 4:1 | |
Viertelfinal 2 | |||||
11:40 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Neuenhof | 4. Gruppe AFC Schwamendingen a | 2:1 | |
Viertelfinal 3 | |||||
11:50 | 23 | 2. Gruppe AFC Regensdorf "Alligators" | 3. Gruppe BFC Baden U9 | 3:0 | |
Viertelfinal 4 | |||||
12:00 | 24 | 2. Gruppe BFC Maur | 3. Gruppe ASV Würenlos a | 1:0 | |
12:10 | PAUSE | ||||
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
12:20 | 25 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Wettingen a | Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | 3:4 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
12:30 | 26 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Neuenhof | Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Maur | 8:7 | |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
12:40 | 27 | 5. Gruppe AFC Meilen | 5. Gruppe BFC Dielsdorf c | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
12:50 | 28 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1FC Birr | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2FC Schwamendingen a | 0:3 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
13:00 | 29 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3FC Baden U9 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4SV Würenlos a | 3:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
13:10 | 30 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Wettingen a | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Maur | 3:0 | |
Final | |||||
13:20 | 31 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Neuenhof | 0:0 | |
13:30 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wettingen a | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
2. | FC Regensdorf "Alligators" | 4 | 11 | 5 | 7 |
3. | SV Würenlos a | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
4. | FC Schwamendingen a | 4 | 9 | -3 | 4 |
5. | FC Meilen | 4 | 0 | -18 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Neuenhof | 4 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
2. | FC Maur | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Baden U9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
4. | FC Birr | 4 | 5 | -5 | 3 |
5. | FC Dielsdorf c | 4 | 0 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Neuenhof |
2. | FC Regensdorf "Alligators" |
3. | FC Wettingen a |
4. | FC Maur |
5. | FC Baden U9 |
6. | SV Würenlos a |
7. | FC Schwamendingen a |
8. | FC Birr |
9. | FC Meilen |
10. | FC Dielsdorf c |