Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI |
2. | FC Oberwil |
3. | FC Concordia Basel U9 b |
4. | FC Pratteln |
5. | SC Zofingen |
6. | FC Arlesheim a |
7. | FC Rheinfelden "rot" |
8. | FC Liestal "weiss" |
9. | FC Zeiningen |
10. | FC Rheinfelden "gelb" |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Concordia Basel U9 b | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | 4:0 | |
08:10 | 2 | B | FC Rheinfelden "gelb" | FC Arlesheim a | 3:3 | |
08:20 | 3 | A | FC Oberwil | FC Rheinfelden "rot" | 4:0 | |
08:30 | 4 | B | FC Liestal "weiss" | FC Pratteln | 1:5 | |
08:40 | 5 | A | FC Zeiningen | FC Concordia Basel U9 b | 0:9 | |
08:50 | 6 | B | SC Zofingen | FC Rheinfelden "gelb" | 1:1 | |
09:00 | 7 | A | FC Oberwil | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | 0:3 | |
09:10 | 8 | B | FC Liestal "weiss" | FC Arlesheim a | 1:3 | |
09:20 | 9 | A | FC Rheinfelden "rot" | FC Zeiningen | 5:0 | |
09:30 | 10 | B | FC Pratteln | SC Zofingen | 1:1 | |
09:40 | 11 | A | FC Concordia Basel U9 b | FC Oberwil | 2:1 | |
09:50 | 12 | B | FC Rheinfelden "gelb" | FC Liestal "weiss" | 2:4 | |
10:00 | 13 | A | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | FC Rheinfelden "rot" | 2:0 | |
10:10 | 14 | B | FC Arlesheim a | FC Pratteln | 0:5 | |
10:20 | 15 | A | FC Zeiningen | FC Oberwil | 0:8 | |
10:30 | 16 | B | SC Zofingen | FC Liestal "weiss" | 5:0 | |
10:40 | 17 | A | FC Rheinfelden "rot" | FC Concordia Basel U9 b | 1:2 | |
10:50 | 18 | B | FC Pratteln | FC Rheinfelden "gelb" | 3:1 | |
11:00 | 19 | A | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | FC Zeiningen | 7:0 | |
11:10 | 20 | B | FC Arlesheim a | SC Zofingen | 3:1 | |
11:20 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | |||||
11:30 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Concordia Basel U9 b | 4. Gruppe BFC Liestal "weiss" | 4:0 | |
Viertelfinal 2 | |||||
11:40 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Pratteln | 4. Gruppe AFC Rheinfelden "rot" | 5:2 | |
Viertelfinal 3 | |||||
11:50 | 23 | 2. Gruppe AFC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | 3. Gruppe BSC Zofingen | 3:0 | |
Viertelfinal 4 | |||||
12:00 | 24 | 2. Gruppe BFC Arlesheim a | 3. Gruppe AFC Oberwil | 0:3 | |
12:10 | PAUSE | ||||
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
12:20 | 25 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Concordia Basel U9 b | Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | 0:2 | |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
12:30 | 26 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Pratteln | Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Oberwil | 0:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
12:40 | 27 | 5. Gruppe AFC Zeiningen | 5. Gruppe BFC Rheinfelden "gelb" | 4:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
12:50 | 28 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1FC Liestal "weiss" | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2FC Rheinfelden "rot" | 3:7 | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
13:00 | 29 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3SC Zofingen | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4FC Arlesheim a | 4:1 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
13:10 | 30 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Concordia Basel U9 b | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Pratteln | 3:2 | |
Final | |||||
13:20 | 31 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Oberwil | 2:1 | |
13:30 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Concordia Basel U9 b | 4 | 17 | 15 | 12 |
2. | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI | 4 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
3. | FC Oberwil | 4 | 13 | 8 | 6 |
4. | FC Rheinfelden "rot" | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
5. | FC Zeiningen | 4 | 0 | -29 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Pratteln | 4 | 14 | 11 | 10 |
2. | FC Arlesheim a | 4 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
3. | SC Zofingen | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4. | FC Liestal "weiss" | 4 | 6 | -9 | 3 |
5. | FC Rheinfelden "gelb" | 4 | 7 | -4 | 2 |