Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10 | 1 | A | FC Balzers a | FC Mels | 2:3 |
17:19 | 2 | B | SV Brauerei Frastanz | FC Balzers b | 2:0 |
17:28 | 3 | A | FC Rüthi | FC Untervaz | 1:4 |
17:37 | 4 | B | FC Triesen | FC Flums | 0:0 |
17:46 | 5 | A | FC Balzers a | FC Rüthi | 2:1 |
17:55 | 6 | B | SV Brauerei Frastanz | FC Triesen | 2:2 |
18:04 | 7 | A | FC Mels | FC Untervaz | 1:1 |
18:13 | 8 | B | FC Balzers b | FC Flums | 2:0 |
18:22 | 9 | A | FC Untervaz | FC Balzers a | 2:1 |
18:31 | 10 | B | FC Flums | SV Brauerei Frastanz | 0:1 |
18:40 | 11 | A | FC Mels | FC Rüthi | 4:3 |
18:49 | 12 | B | FC Balzers b | FC Triesen | 0:3 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:58 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AFC Balzers a | 4. Gruppe BFC Flums | 7:8 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
19:07 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BFC Balzers b | 4. Gruppe AFC Rüthi | 0:2 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
19:16 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Untervaz | 2. Gruppe BFC Triesen | 1:2 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
19:25 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BSV Brauerei Frastanz | 2. Gruppe AFC Mels | 5:6 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
19:34 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1FC Balzers a | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Balzers b | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
19:43 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1FC Flums | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2FC Rüthi | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
19:52 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Untervaz | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SV Brauerei Frastanz | 2:1 |
Final | ||||
20:01 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Triesen | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Mels | 0:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Untervaz | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
2. | FC Mels | 3 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
3. | FC Balzers a | 3 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | FC Rüthi | 3 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Brauerei Frastanz | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
2. | FC Triesen | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
3. | FC Balzers b | 3 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Flums | 3 | 0 | -3 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Mels |
2. | FC Triesen |
3. | FC Untervaz |
4. | SV Brauerei Frastanz |
5. | FC Flums |
6. | FC Rüthi |
7. | FC Balzers a |
8. | FC Balzers b |