Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | 1 | 1 | SG Stans-Engelberg | T. Region Entlebuch 1 | 0:3 |
12:55 | 2 | 2 | SC Nebikon | T. Region Entlebuch 2 | 1:1 |
13:05 | 3 | 1 | SG Obwalden | FC Erlinsbach | 1:1 |
13:15 | 4 | 2 | FC Rothenburg | SC Schöftland | 1:2 |
13:25 | 5 | 1 | FC Sempach | SG Stans-Engelberg | 5:0 |
13:35 | 6 | 2 | FC Küssnacht | SC Nebikon | 1:3 |
13:45 | 7 | 1 | SG Obwalden | T. Region Entlebuch 1 | 1:2 |
13:55 | 8 | 2 | FC Rothenburg | T. Region Entlebuch 2 | 0:2 |
14:05 | 9 | 1 | FC Erlinsbach | FC Sempach | 1:6 |
14:15 | 10 | 2 | SC Schöftland | FC Küssnacht | 0:2 |
14:25 | 11 | 1 | SG Stans-Engelberg | SG Obwalden | 0:1 |
14:35 | 12 | 2 | SC Nebikon | FC Rothenburg | 3:2 |
14:45 | 13 | 1 | T. Region Entlebuch 1 | FC Erlinsbach | 2:1 |
14:55 | 14 | 2 | T. Region Entlebuch 2 | SC Schöftland | 3:2 |
15:05 | 15 | 1 | FC Sempach | SG Obwalden | 5:0 |
15:15 | 16 | 2 | FC Küssnacht | FC Rothenburg | 0:1 |
15:25 | 17 | 1 | FC Erlinsbach | SG Stans-Engelberg | 2:0 |
15:35 | 18 | 2 | SC Schöftland | SC Nebikon | 1:2 |
15:45 | 19 | 1 | T. Region Entlebuch 1 | FC Sempach | 0:1 |
15:55 | 20 | 2 | T. Region Entlebuch 2 | FC Küssnacht | 2:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:05 | 21 | 1. Gruppe 1FC Sempach | 2. Gruppe 2SC Nebikon | 5:4 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
16:15 | 22 | 1. Gruppe 2T. Region Entlebuch 2 | 2. Gruppe 1T. Region Entlebuch 1 | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
16:25 | 23 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
16:35 | 24 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | 0:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Sempach | 4 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
2. | T. Region Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
3. | FC Erlinsbach | 4 | 5 | -4 | 4 |
4. | SG Obwalden | 4 | 3 | -5 | 4 |
5. | SG Stans-Engelberg | 4 | 0 | -11 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. Region Entlebuch 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
2. | SC Nebikon | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
3. | SC Schöftland | 4 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Rothenburg | 4 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
5. | FC Küssnacht | 4 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | T. Region Entlebuch 2 |
2. | FC Sempach |
3. | SC Nebikon |
4. | T. Region Entlebuch 1 |