Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Küssnacht Db | Weggiser Sportclub | 1:2 |
08:13 | 2 | A | FC Kickers Luzern | FC Littau | 2:0 |
08:26 | 3 | B | FC Küssnacht Dc | FC Meggen | 0:6 |
08:39 | 4 | B | FC Küssnacht D-Mädchen | FC Rotkreuz | 0:4 |
08:52 | 5 | A | FC Hitzkirch | FC Küssnacht Db | 5:1 |
09:05 | 6 | A | FC Kickers Luzern | Weggiser Sportclub | 6:0 |
09:18 | 7 | B | FC Ebikon | FC Küssnacht Dc | 4:0 |
09:31 | 8 | B | FC Küssnacht D-Mädchen | FC Meggen | 1:5 |
09:44 | 9 | A | FC Littau | FC Hitzkirch | 0:6 |
09:57 | 10 | A | FC Küssnacht Db | FC Kickers Luzern | 2:3 |
10:10 | 11 | B | FC Rotkreuz | FC Ebikon | 3:0 |
10:23 | 12 | B | FC Küssnacht Dc | FC Küssnacht D-Mädchen | 3:1 |
10:36 | 13 | A | Weggiser Sportclub | FC Littau | 3:3 |
10:49 | 14 | A | FC Hitzkirch | FC Kickers Luzern | 3:2 |
11:02 | 15 | B | FC Meggen | FC Rotkreuz | 3:0 |
11:15 | 16 | B | FC Ebikon | FC Küssnacht D-Mädchen | 0:1 |
11:28 | 17 | A | FC Littau | FC Küssnacht Db | 0:5 |
11:41 | 18 | A | Weggiser Sportclub | FC Hitzkirch | 0:2 |
11:54 | 19 | B | FC Rotkreuz | FC Küssnacht Dc | 1:1 |
12:07 | 20 | B | FC Meggen | FC Ebikon | 2:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
12:20 | 21 | 5. Gruppe AFC Littau | 5. Gruppe BFC Küssnacht D-Mädchen | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:33 | 22 | 4. Gruppe AFC Küssnacht Db | 4. Gruppe BFC Ebikon | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:46 | 23 | 3. Gruppe AWeggiser Sportclub | 3. Gruppe BFC Küssnacht Dc | 7:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:59 | 24 | 2. Gruppe AFC Kickers Luzern | 2. Gruppe BFC Rotkreuz | 3:1 |
Final | ||||
13:12 | 25 | 1. Gruppe AFC Hitzkirch | 1. Gruppe BFC Meggen | 5:3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hitzkirch | 4 | 16 | 13 | 12 |
2. | FC Kickers Luzern | 4 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Weggiser Sportclub | 4 | 5 | -7 | 4 |
4. | FC Küssnacht Db | 4 | 9 | -1 | 3 |
5. | FC Littau | 4 | 3 | -13 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Meggen | 4 | 16 | 15 | 12 |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Küssnacht Dc | 4 | 4 | -8 | 4 |
4. | FC Ebikon | 4 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
5. | FC Küssnacht D-Mädchen | 4 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Hitzkirch |
2. | FC Meggen |
3. | FC Kickers Luzern |
4. | FC Rotkreuz |
5. | Weggiser Sportclub |
6. | FC Küssnacht Dc |
7. | FC Küssnacht Db |
8. | FC Ebikon |
9. | FC Küssnacht D-Mädchen |
10. | FC Littau |