Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | SG Weggis/Küssnacht | LSC/FC Südstern | 1:1 |
08:13 | 2 | A | FC Emmenbrücke Academy | FC Sursee | 2:2 |
08:26 | 3 | B | SG Küssnacht/Weggis II | SG Buochs Stans | 0:2 |
08:39 | 4 | B | FC Eschenbach | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 0:3 |
08:52 | 5 | A | FC Windisch | SG Weggis/Küssnacht | 0:1 |
09:05 | 6 | A | FC Emmenbrücke Academy | LSC/FC Südstern | 1:0 |
09:18 | 7 | B | FC Bassersdorf | SG Küssnacht/Weggis II | 3:1 |
09:31 | 8 | B | FC Eschenbach | SG Buochs Stans | 3:4 |
09:44 | 9 | A | FC Sursee | FC Windisch | 1:0 |
09:57 | 10 | A | SG Weggis/Küssnacht | FC Emmenbrücke Academy | 0:4 |
10:10 | 11 | B | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | FC Bassersdorf | 2:2 |
10:23 | 12 | B | SG Küssnacht/Weggis II | FC Eschenbach | 2:4 |
10:36 | 13 | A | LSC/FC Südstern | FC Sursee | 0:1 |
10:49 | 14 | A | FC Windisch | FC Emmenbrücke Academy | 0:5 |
11:02 | 15 | B | SG Buochs Stans | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 5:0 |
11:15 | 16 | B | FC Bassersdorf | FC Eschenbach | 2:0 |
11:28 | 17 | A | FC Sursee | SG Weggis/Küssnacht | 2:1 |
11:41 | 18 | A | LSC/FC Südstern | FC Windisch | 2:1 |
11:54 | 19 | B | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | SG Küssnacht/Weggis II | 8:2 |
12:07 | 20 | B | SG Buochs Stans | FC Bassersdorf | 2:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
12:20 | 21 | 5. Gruppe AFC Windisch | 5. Gruppe BSG Küssnacht/Weggis II | 4:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
12:33 | 22 | 4. Gruppe ASG Weggis/Küssnacht | 4. Gruppe BFC Eschenbach | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:46 | 23 | 3. Gruppe ALSC/FC Südstern | 3. Gruppe BFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 0:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:59 | 24 | 2. Gruppe AFC Sursee | 2. Gruppe BFC Bassersdorf | 1:2 |
Final | ||||
13:12 | 25 | 1. Gruppe AFC Emmenbrücke Academy | 1. Gruppe BSG Buochs Stans | 4:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Emmenbrücke Academy | 4 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
2. | FC Sursee | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
3. | LSC/FC Südstern | 4 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | SG Weggis/Küssnacht | 4 | 3 | -4 | 4 |
5. | FC Windisch | 4 | 1 | -8 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Buochs Stans | 4 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
2. | FC Bassersdorf | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 |
3. | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 4 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
4. | FC Eschenbach | 4 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
5. | SG Küssnacht/Weggis II | 4 | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Emmenbrücke Academy |
2. | SG Buochs Stans |
3. | FC Bassersdorf |
4. | FC Sursee |
5. | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon |
6. | LSC/FC Südstern |
7. | SG Weggis/Küssnacht |
8. | FC Eschenbach |
9. | FC Windisch |
10. | SG Küssnacht/Weggis II |