Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Rorschacherberg | FC Steinach | 1:2 |
08:10 | 2 | B | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 | FC Heiden | 0:1 |
08:20 | 3 | A | FC Wittenbach | FC Gossau | 1:3 |
08:30 | 4 | B | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | FC Winkeln | 2:1 |
08:40 | 5 | A | FC Bischofszell | FC Rorschacherberg | 0:0 |
08:50 | 6 | B | FC Wil | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 | 3:0 |
09:00 | 7 | A | FC Wittenbach | FC Steinach | 0:2 |
09:10 | 8 | B | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | FC Heiden | 0:2 |
09:20 | 9 | A | FC Gossau | FC Bischofszell | 2:0 |
09:30 | 10 | B | FC Winkeln | FC Wil | 0:2 |
09:40 | 11 | A | FC Rorschacherberg | FC Wittenbach | 2:1 |
09:50 | 12 | B | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 0:1 |
10:00 | 13 | A | FC Steinach | FC Gossau | 1:0 |
10:10 | 14 | B | FC Heiden | FC Winkeln | 0:1 |
10:20 | 15 | A | FC Bischofszell | FC Wittenbach | 4:3 |
10:30 | 16 | B | FC Wil | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 2:2 |
10:40 | 17 | A | FC Gossau | FC Rorschacherberg | 3:1 |
10:50 | 18 | B | FC Winkeln | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 | 7:0 |
11:00 | 19 | A | FC Steinach | FC Bischofszell | 3:1 |
11:10 | 20 | B | FC Heiden | FC Wil | 0:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:20 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Steinach | 2. Gruppe BFC Abtwil-Engelburg | 5:4 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:30 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Wil | 2. Gruppe AFC Gossau | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
11:40 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Wittenbach | 5. Gruppe BFC Rorschach-Goldach 17 | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
11:50 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Bischofszell | 4. Gruppe BFC Heiden | 2:5 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:00 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Rorschacherberg | 3. Gruppe BFC Winkeln | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:10 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
12:20 | Chlausturnier Finalshow | |||
Final | ||||
12:25 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
12:35 | Siegerehrung für alle Mannschaften |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Steinach | 4 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
2. | FC Gossau | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
3. | FC Rorschacherberg | 4 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
4. | FC Bischofszell | 4 | 5 | -3 | 4 |
5. | FC Wittenbach | 4 | 5 | -6 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wil | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
2. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
3. | FC Winkeln | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
4. | FC Heiden | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
5. | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 | 4 | 0 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Steinach |
2. | FC Wil |
3. | FC Gossau |
4. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg |
5. | FC Winkeln |
6. | FC Rorschacherberg |
7. | FC Heiden |
8. | FC Bischofszell |
9. | FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 |
10. | FC Wittenbach |