Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | 1 | A | FC Rotkreuz | FC St. Margrethen Team B | 0:0 |
18:09 | 2 | B | FC Thusis/Cazis | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | 0:0 |
18:18 | 3 | A | SC Brühl | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | 0:2 |
18:27 | 4 | B | FC Steinach | FC Schaan | 0:0 |
18:36 | 5 | A | FC Landquart | FC Triesen | 2:0 |
18:45 | 6 | B | FC St. Margrethen Team A | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | 0:4 |
18:54 | 7 | A | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | FC Rotkreuz | 3:1 |
19:03 | 8 | B | FC Schaan | FC Thusis/Cazis | 3:0 |
19:12 | 9 | A | FC St. Margrethen Team B | FC Landquart | 0:3 |
19:21 | 10 | B | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | FC St. Margrethen Team A | 0:0 |
19:30 | 11 | A | FC Triesen | SC Brühl | 1:2 |
19:39 | 12 | B | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | FC Steinach | 0:0 |
19:48 | 13 | A | FC Rotkreuz | FC Landquart | 1:0 |
19:57 | 14 | B | FC Thusis/Cazis | FC St. Margrethen Team A | 0:1 |
20:06 | 15 | A | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | FC Triesen | 3:0 |
20:15 | 16 | B | FC Schaan | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | 3:2 |
20:24 | 17 | A | SC Brühl | FC St. Margrethen Team B | 1:0 |
20:33 | 18 | B | FC Steinach | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | 1:2 |
20:42 | 19 | A | FC Triesen | FC Rotkreuz | 0:2 |
20:51 | 20 | B | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | FC Thusis/Cazis | 2:1 |
21:00 | 21 | A | FC Landquart | SC Brühl | 0:2 |
21:09 | 22 | B | FC St. Margrethen Team A | FC Steinach | 0:0 |
21:18 | 23 | A | FC St. Margrethen Team B | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | 0:4 |
21:27 | 24 | B | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | FC Schaan | 1:2 |
21:36 | 25 | A | SC Brühl | FC Rotkreuz | 0:1 |
21:45 | 26 | B | FC Steinach | FC Thusis/Cazis | 0:0 |
21:54 | 27 | A | FC Triesen | FC St. Margrethen Team B | 0:1 |
22:03 | 28 | B | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | 4:1 |
22:12 | 29 | A | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | FC Landquart | 8:0 |
22:21 | 30 | B | FC Schaan | FC St. Margrethen Team A | 2:0 |
22:30 | Bestimmung Finalpartien |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
22:35 | 31 | 1. Gruppe AFC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | 2. Gruppe BFC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | 1:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
22:44 | 32 | 1. Gruppe BFC Schaan | 2. Gruppe AFC Rotkreuz | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 11 | ||||
22:53 | 33 | 6. Gruppe AFC Triesen | 6. Gruppe BFC Thusis/Cazis | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
23:02 | 34 | 5. Gruppe AFC St. Margrethen Team B | 5. Gruppe BFC Steinach | 2:0 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
23:11 | 35 | 4. Gruppe AFC Landquart | 4. Gruppe BFC St. Margrethen Team A | 2:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
23:20 | 36 | 3. Gruppe ASC Brühl | 3. Gruppe BFC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | 0:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
23:29 | 37 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
23:38 | 38 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A | 5 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 5 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
3. | SC Brühl | 5 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
4. | FC Landquart | 5 | 5 | -6 | 6 |
5. | FC St. Margrethen Team B | 5 | 1 | -7 | 4 |
6. | FC Triesen | 5 | 1 | -9 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Schaan | 5 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
2. | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B | 5 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
3. | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) | 5 | 4 | -3 | 5 |
4. | FC St. Margrethen Team A | 5 | 1 | -5 | 5 |
5. | FC Steinach | 5 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
6. | FC Thusis/Cazis | 5 | 1 | -5 | 2 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC "Mohren Dornbirn" U16 Team A |
2. | FC Rotkreuz |
3. | FC "Mohren" Dornbirn U17 Team B |
4. | FC Schaan |
5. | FC Wädenswil (B Junioren) |
6. | SC Brühl |
7. | FC Landquart |
8. | FC St. Margrethen Team A |
9. | FC St. Margrethen Team B |
10. | FC Steinach |
11. | FC Triesen |
12. | FC Thusis/Cazis |