Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Montlingen b | FC Buchs b | 0:0 |
08:10 | 2 | B | FC Rebstein Eb | FC Buchs c | 0:0 |
08:20 | 3 | A | FC Besa | FC Wittenbach | 3:1 |
08:30 | 4 | B | Chur97 Eb | FC Teufen Ed-Junioren | 1:0 |
08:40 | 5 | A | SC Brühl | FC Montlingen b | 0:0 |
08:50 | 6 | B | FC Winkeln | FC Rebstein Eb | 0:1 |
09:00 | 7 | A | FC Besa | FC Buchs b | 4:0 |
09:10 | 8 | B | Chur97 Eb | FC Buchs c | 0:0 |
09:20 | 9 | A | FC Wittenbach | SC Brühl | 0:1 |
09:30 | 10 | B | FC Teufen Ed-Junioren | FC Winkeln | 2:0 |
09:40 | 11 | A | FC Montlingen b | FC Besa | 0:0 |
09:50 | 12 | B | FC Rebstein Eb | Chur97 Eb | 0:0 |
10:00 | 13 | A | FC Buchs b | FC Wittenbach | 0:1 |
10:10 | 14 | B | FC Buchs c | FC Teufen Ed-Junioren | 0:1 |
10:20 | 15 | A | SC Brühl | FC Besa | 1:3 |
10:30 | 16 | B | FC Winkeln | Chur97 Eb | 1:4 |
10:40 | 17 | A | FC Wittenbach | FC Montlingen b | 0:0 |
10:50 | 18 | B | FC Teufen Ed-Junioren | FC Rebstein Eb | 1:0 |
11:00 | 19 | A | FC Buchs b | SC Brühl | 0:5 |
11:10 | 20 | B | FC Buchs c | FC Winkeln | 0:1 |
11:20 | Bestimmung Finalpartien |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:25 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Besa | 2. Gruppe BChur97 Eb | 1:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:35 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Teufen Ed-Junioren | 2. Gruppe ASC Brühl | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
11:45 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Buchs b | 5. Gruppe BFC Buchs c | 3:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
11:55 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Wittenbach | 4. Gruppe BFC Winkeln | 2:4 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
12:05 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Montlingen b | 3. Gruppe BFC Rebstein Eb | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:15 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
12:25 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Besa | 4 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
2. | SC Brühl | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Montlingen b | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | FC Wittenbach | 4 | 2 | -2 | 4 |
5. | FC Buchs b | 4 | 0 | -10 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Teufen Ed-Junioren | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Chur97 Eb | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
3. | FC Rebstein Eb | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
4. | FC Winkeln | 4 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
5. | FC Buchs c | 4 | 0 | -2 | 2 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Besa |
2. | SC Brühl |
3. | FC Teufen Ed-Junioren |
4. | Chur97 Eb |
5. | FC Montlingen b |
6. | FC Rebstein Eb |
7. | FC Winkeln |
8. | FC Wittenbach |
9. | FC Buchs b |
10. | FC Buchs c |