Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | 1 | C: | FC Bolligen (Gerber) | SCI Esperia 1927 (Moises) | 3:0 |
13:52 | 2 | C: | FC Weissenstein (Nzeumbou Wague) | FC Bethlehem (Tokos) | 2:0 |
14:04 | 3 | C: | SC Kriens (Velickovic) | FC Bolligen (Gerber) | 2:1 |
14:16 | 4 | C: | FC Weissenstein (Nzeumbou Wague) | SCI Esperia 1927 (Moises) | 3:0 |
14:28 | 5 | C: | FC Bethlehem (Tokos) | SC Kriens (Velickovic) | 1:2 |
14:40 | 6 | C: | FC Bolligen (Gerber) | FC Weissenstein (Nzeumbou Wague) | 1:2 |
14:52 | 7 | C: | SCI Esperia 1927 (Moises) | FC Bethlehem (Tokos) | 0:3 |
15:04 | 8 | C: | SC Kriens (Velickovic) | FC Weissenstein (Nzeumbou Wague) | 2:2 |
15:16 | 9 | C: | FC Bethlehem (Tokos) | FC Bolligen (Gerber) | 0:3 |
15:28 | 10 | C: | SCI Esperia 1927 (Moises) | SC Kriens (Velickovic) | 0:3 |
15:40 | Medaillen- und Pokalübergabe | ||||
16:00 | 11 | D: | FC Ostermundigen I (Schnider) | FC Ostermundigen II (Schnider) | 0:0 |
16:12 | 12 | D: | FC Belp (Eggenberger) | FC Prishtina Bern (Alirami) | 3:0 |
16:24 | 13 | D: | FC Black Stars Basel (Perrone) | FC Ostermundigen I (Schnider) | 0:0 |
16:36 | 14 | D: | FC Belp (Eggenberger) | FC Ostermundigen II (Schnider) | 0:0 |
16:48 | 15 | D: | FC Prishtina Bern (Alirami) | FC Black Stars Basel (Perrone) | 0:3 |
17:00 | 16 | D: | FC Ostermundigen I (Schnider) | FC Belp (Eggenberger) | 0:0 |
17:12 | 17 | D: | FC Ostermundigen II (Schnider) | FC Prishtina Bern (Alirami) | 3:0 |
17:24 | 18 | D: | FC Black Stars Basel (Perrone) | FC Belp (Eggenberger) | 0:0 |
17:36 | 19 | D: | FC Prishtina Bern (Alirami) | FC Ostermundigen I (Schnider) | 0:3 |
17:48 | 20 | D: | FC Ostermundigen II (Schnider) | FC Black Stars Basel (Perrone) | 0:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Weissenstein (Nzeumbou Wague) | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
2. | SC Kriens (Velickovic) | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
3. | FC Bolligen (Gerber) | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
4. | FC Bethlehem (Tokos) | 4 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
5. | SCI Esperia 1927 (Moises) | 4 | 0 | -12 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Ostermundigen I (Schnider) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
2. | FC Ostermundigen II (Schnider) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FC Belp (Eggenberger) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
4. | FC Black Stars Basel (Perrone) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
5. | FC Prishtina Bern (Alirami) | 4 | 0 | -12 | 0 |