Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 1 | 1 | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l a | FCL Spitzenfussball Frauen U17 | 0:4 |
17:11 | 2 | 1 | FC Horw | Futsal Club Luzern | 0:6 |
17:22 | 3 | 2 | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l b | SG Obwalden a | 0:1 |
17:33 | 4 | 2 | SG Stans-Engelberg | SK ROOT DAMEN | 1:1 |
17:44 | 5 | 3 | SV Meiringen | SG Obwalden b | 1:2 |
17:55 | 6 | 3 | FC Hünenberg Damen | SG Malters/Wolhusen | 3:3 |
18:06 | 7 | 1 | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l a | FC Horw | 2:2 |
18:17 | 8 | 1 | FCL Spitzenfussball Frauen U17 | Futsal Club Luzern | 1:3 |
18:28 | 9 | 2 | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l b | SG Stans-Engelberg | 1:6 |
18:39 | 10 | 2 | SG Obwalden a | SK ROOT DAMEN | 1:1 |
18:50 | 11 | 3 | SV Meiringen | FC Hünenberg Damen | 1:2 |
19:01 | 12 | 3 | SG Obwalden b | SG Malters/Wolhusen | 1:3 |
19:12 | 13 | 1 | Futsal Club Luzern | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l a | 2:3 |
19:23 | 14 | 1 | FCL Spitzenfussball Frauen U17 | FC Horw | 7:0 |
19:34 | 15 | 2 | SK ROOT DAMEN | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l b | 1:3 |
19:45 | 16 | 2 | SG Obwalden a | SG Stans-Engelberg | 0:8 |
19:56 | 17 | 3 | SG Malters/Wolhusen | SV Meiringen | 4:4 |
20:07 | 18 | 3 | SG Obwalden b | FC Hünenberg Damen | 4:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
20:18 | 19 | Bester GruppenersterSG Stans-Engelberg | Bester GruppenzweiterFutsal Club Luzern | 0:3 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
20:29 | 20 | Zweitbester GruppenersterFCL Spitzenfussball Frauen U17 | Drittbester GruppenersterSG Obwalden b | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
20:40 | 21 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
20:51 | 22 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | 0:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FCL Spitzenfussball Frauen U17 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
2. | Futsal Club Luzern | 3 | 11 | 7 | 6 |
3. | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l a | 3 | 5 | -3 | 4 |
4. | FC Horw | 3 | 2 | -13 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Stans-Engelberg | 3 | 15 | 13 | 7 |
2. | SG Obwalden a | 3 | 2 | -7 | 4 |
3. | FC Brig-Glis Frauen l b | 3 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
4. | SK ROOT DAMEN | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Obwalden b | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2. | SG Malters/Wolhusen | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 |
3. | FC Hünenberg Damen | 3 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
4. | SV Meiringen | 3 | 6 | -2 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | SG Obwalden b |
2. | Futsal Club Luzern |
3. | SG Stans-Engelberg |
4. | FCL Spitzenfussball Frauen U17 |