Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | 1 | 1 | FC Küssnacht | Team Seetal | 0:3 |
13:58 | 2 | 2 | SG Ibach/Schwyz | FC Zell | 1:2 |
14:11 | 3 | 1 | FC Urdorf | Rottal Selection | 1:6 |
14:24 | 4 | 2 | SC Kriens | Team Sempachersee | 0:10 |
14:37 | 5 | 1 | SV Meggen - Adligenswil | FC Küssnacht | 1:2 |
14:50 | 6 | 2 | Team OG Kickers | SG Ibach/Schwyz | 2:1 |
15:03 | 7 | 1 | FC Urdorf | Team Seetal | 1:8 |
15:16 | 8 | 2 | SC Kriens | FC Zell | 0:5 |
15:29 | 9 | 1 | Rottal Selection | SV Meggen - Adligenswil | 2:1 |
15:42 | 10 | 2 | Team Sempachersee | Team OG Kickers | 1:2 |
15:55 | 11 | 1 | FC Küssnacht | FC Urdorf | 4:0 |
16:08 | 12 | 2 | SG Ibach/Schwyz | SC Kriens | 8:0 |
16:21 | 13 | 1 | Team Seetal | Rottal Selection | 2:0 |
16:34 | 14 | 2 | FC Zell | Team Sempachersee | 1:3 |
16:47 | 15 | 1 | SV Meggen - Adligenswil | FC Urdorf | 0:0 |
17:00 | 16 | 2 | Team OG Kickers | SC Kriens | 6:0 |
17:13 | 17 | 1 | Rottal Selection | FC Küssnacht | 1:1 |
17:26 | 18 | 2 | Team Sempachersee | SG Ibach/Schwyz | 5:1 |
17:39 | 19 | 1 | Team Seetal | SV Meggen - Adligenswil | 5:0 |
17:52 | 20 | 2 | FC Zell | Team OG Kickers | 2:4 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:05 | 21 | 3. Gruppe 1FC Küssnacht | 4. Gruppe 2SG Ibach/Schwyz | : |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:18 | 22 | 3. Gruppe 2FC Zell | 4. Gruppe 1SV Meggen - Adligenswil | : |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:31 | 23 | 1. Gruppe 1Team Seetal | 2. Gruppe 2Team Sempachersee | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:44 | 24 | 1. Gruppe 2Team OG Kickers | 2. Gruppe 1Rottal Selection | : |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
18:57 | 25 | 5. Gruppe 1FC Urdorf | 5. Gruppe 2SC Kriens | : |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
19:10 | 26 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
19:23 | 27 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
19:36 | 28 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
19:49 | 29 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Seetal | 4 | 18 | 17 | 12 |
2. | Rottal Selection | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Küssnacht | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
4. | SV Meggen - Adligenswil | 4 | 2 | -7 | 1 |
5. | FC Urdorf | 4 | 2 | -16 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team OG Kickers | 4 | 14 | 10 | 12 |
2. | Team Sempachersee | 4 | 19 | 15 | 9 |
3. | FC Zell | 4 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
4. | SG Ibach/Schwyz | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 |
5. | SC Kriens | 4 | 0 | -29 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | Rottal Selection |
2. | Team Seetal |
3. | Team Sempachersee |
4. | Team OG Kickers |
5. | FC Küssnacht |
6. | FC Zell |
7. | SG Ibach/Schwyz |
8. | SV Meggen - Adligenswil |
9. | FC Urdorf |
10. | SC Kriens |