Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Stein am Rhein | FC Stammheim | 0:1 |
17:30 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | Reiat United b | FC Diessenhofen a | 0:2 |
17:40 | 3 | Feld 1 | B | Cholfirst United | 1. FC Rielasingen Arlen | 1:1 |
17:40 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Diessenhofen b | Reiat United a | 0:2 |
17:50 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | FC Stein am Rhein | Reiat United b | 3:1 |
17:50 | 6 | Feld 2 | A | FC Stammheim | FC Diessenhofen a | 5:0 |
18:00 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | Cholfirst United | FC Diessenhofen b | 1:0 |
18:00 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | 1. FC Rielasingen Arlen | Reiat United a | 1:1 |
18:10 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC Diessenhofen a | FC Stein am Rhein | 0:2 |
18:10 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Stammheim | Reiat United b | 6:0 |
18:20 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | Reiat United a | Cholfirst United | 0:0 |
18:20 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | 1. FC Rielasingen Arlen | FC Diessenhofen b | 3:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||||
18:30 | 13 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Stammheim | 4. Gruppe BFC Diessenhofen b | 4:3 | |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||||
18:30 | 14 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe B1. FC Rielasingen Arlen | 4. Gruppe AReiat United b | 6:1 | |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||||
18:40 | 15 | Feld 1 | 2. Gruppe AFC Stein am Rhein | 3. Gruppe BCholfirst United | 0:2 | |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||||
18:40 | 16 | Feld 2 | 2. Gruppe BReiat United a | 3. Gruppe AFC Diessenhofen a | 5:1 | |
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||||
18:50 | 17 | Feld 1 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3 | : | |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||||
18:50 | 18 | Feld 2 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4 | 0:0 | |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||||
19:00 | 19 | Feld 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | : | |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||||
19:00 | 20 | Feld 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : | |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||||
19:10 | 21 | Feld 1 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2 | : | |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||||
19:10 | 22 | Feld 2 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2 | : | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||||
19:20 | 23 | Feld 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : | |
Final | ||||||
19:20 | 24 | Feld 2 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Stammheim | 3 | 12 | 12 | 9 |
2. | FC Stein am Rhein | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FC Diessenhofen a | 3 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Reiat United b | 3 | 1 | -10 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. FC Rielasingen Arlen | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
2. | Reiat United a | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Cholfirst United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
4. | FC Diessenhofen b | 3 | 0 | -6 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | 1. FC Rielasingen Arlen |
2. | Cholfirst United |
3. | FC Stammheim |
4. | Reiat United a |
5. | FC Diessenhofen a |
6. | FC Stein am Rhein |
7. | Reiat United b |
8. | FC Diessenhofen b |