Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team | FC Uznach Fa | 5:2 |
08:41 | 2 | A | FC Henau | FC Wald | 5:0 |
08:52 | 3 | B | FC Weesen Fa | FC Bäretswil Fa | 2:4 |
09:03 | 4 | B | FC Linth 04 Fe | FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team | 4:4 |
09:14 | 5 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team | FC Henau | 3:1 |
09:25 | 6 | A | FC Uznach Fa | FC Wald | 2:3 |
09:36 | 7 | B | FC Weesen Fa | FC Linth 04 Fe | 0:4 |
09:47 | 8 | B | FC Bäretswil Fa | FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team | 0:7 |
09:58 | 9 | A | FC Wald | FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team | 1:4 |
10:09 | 10 | A | FC Uznach Fa | FC Henau | 0:3 |
10:20 | 11 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team | FC Weesen Fa | 4:1 |
10:31 | 12 | B | FC Bäretswil Fa | FC Linth 04 Fe | 0:6 |
10:42 | Ende Gruppenspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
10:45 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AFC Wald | 4. Gruppe BFC Weesen Fa | 4:1 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
10:57 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BFC Bäretswil Fa | 4. Gruppe AFC Uznach Fa | 3:4 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:09 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team | 2. Gruppe BFC Linth 04 Fe | 3:1 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:21 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team | 2. Gruppe AFC Henau | 4:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
11:33 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
11:45 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
11:57 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
12:09 | Zeitreserve Final | |||
Final | ||||
12:15 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team | 3 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
2. | FC Henau | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
3. | FC Wald | 3 | 4 | -7 | 3 |
4. | FC Uznach Fa | 3 | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team | 3 | 15 | 10 | 7 |
2. | FC Linth 04 Fe | 3 | 14 | 10 | 7 |
3. | FC Bäretswil Fa | 3 | 4 | -11 | 3 |
4. | FC Weesen Fa | 3 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team |
3. | FC Henau |
4. | FC Linth 04 Fe |
5. | FC Uznach Fa |
6. | FC Wald |
7. | FC Weesen Fa |
8. | FC Bäretswil Fa |