Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 |
2. | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 |
3. | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri |
4. | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland |
5. | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
6. | BSC Young Boys FE-13 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 |
08:12 | 2 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | 2:0 |
08:24 | 3 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | BSC Young Boys FE-13 | 1:1 |
08:36 | 4 | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | 1:0 |
08:48 | 5 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | 0:2 |
09:00 | 6 | BSC Young Boys FE-13 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 1:1 |
09:12 | 7 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | 2:1 |
09:24 | 8 | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | BSC Young Boys FE-13 | 2:1 |
09:36 | 9 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1:0 |
09:48 | 10 | BSC Young Boys FE-13 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | 1:4 |
10:00 | 11 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 1:0 |
10:12 | 12 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | 0:2 |
10:24 | 13 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | 0:4 |
10:36 | 14 | BSC Young Boys FE-13 | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:1 |
10:48 | 15 | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | 0:3 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
11:00 | 16 | 5. Rang VorrundeGrasshopper Club Zürich | 6. Rang VorrundeBSC Young Boys FE-13 | 1:0 | |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
11:12 | 17 | 3. Rang VorrundeZug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | 4. Rang VorrundeFC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 2:4 | |
Final | |||||
11:24 | 18 | 1. Rang VorrundeFC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | 2. Rang VorrundeFC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | 3:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE 13 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 12 |
2. | FC Wil 1900 AG FE13 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Zug 94 FE-13 Team Zugerland | 5 | 5 | -1 | 9 |
4. | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 5 | 4 | -2 | 7 |
5. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 5 | 1 | -5 | 3 |
6. | BSC Young Boys FE-13 | 5 | 4 | -5 | 2 |