13:30 |
1 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team
|
FC Uznach FcU A-Mannschaft
|
7:0 |
13:30 |
2 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team
|
FC Wetzikon Fa 2
|
2:1 |
13:41 |
3 |
Feld 1 |
C |
FC Bäretswil
|
FC Uznach FcU B-Mannschaft
|
2:1 |
13:41 |
4 |
Feld 2 |
A |
FC Stäfa
|
FC Hinwil
|
1:0 |
13:52 |
5 |
Feld 1 |
B |
FC Glarus FC Glarus Glärnisch
|
FC Uznach Fa
|
2:1 |
13:52 |
6 |
Feld 2 |
C |
FC Wetzikon 1
|
FC Buttikon
|
3:0 |
14:03 |
7 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team
|
FC Stäfa
|
7:0 |
14:03 |
8 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team
|
FC Glarus FC Glarus Glärnisch
|
1:1 |
14:14 |
9 |
Feld 1 |
C |
FC Bäretswil
|
FC Wetzikon 1
|
0:4 |
14:14 |
10 |
Feld 2 |
A |
FC Uznach FcU A-Mannschaft
|
FC Hinwil
|
1:6 |
14:25 |
11 |
Feld 1 |
B |
FC Wetzikon Fa 2
|
FC Uznach Fa
|
2:0 |
14:25 |
12 |
Feld 2 |
C |
FC Uznach FcU B-Mannschaft
|
FC Buttikon
|
1:2 |
14:36 |
13 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Hinwil
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team
|
3:3 |
14:36 |
14 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Uznach Fa
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team
|
0:7 |
14:47 |
15 |
Feld 1 |
C |
FC Buttikon
|
FC Bäretswil
|
0:3 |
14:47 |
16 |
Feld 2 |
A |
FC Uznach FcU A-Mannschaft
|
FC Stäfa
|
0:1 |
14:58 |
17 |
Feld 1 |
B |
FC Wetzikon Fa 2
|
FC Glarus FC Glarus Glärnisch
|
0:2 |
14:58 |
18 |
Feld 2 |
C |
FC Uznach FcU B-Mannschaft
|
FC Wetzikon 1
|
0:1 |
15:09 |
19 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Hinwil
|
FC Stäfa
|
1:1 |
15:09 |
20 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Uznach Fa
|
FC Glarus FC Glarus Glärnisch
|
0:5 |
15:20 |
21 |
Feld 1 |
C |
FC Buttikon
|
FC Wetzikon 1
|
0:3 |
15:20 |
22 |
Feld 2 |
A |
FC Uznach FcU A-Mannschaft
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team
|
0:5 |
15:31 |
23 |
Feld 1 |
B |
FC Wetzikon Fa 2
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team
|
0:6 |
15:31 |
24 |
Feld 2 |
C |
FC Uznach FcU B-Mannschaft
|
FC Bäretswil
|
1:3 |
15:42 |
25 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Hinwil
|
FC Uznach FcU A-Mannschaft
|
3:0 |
15:42 |
26 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Uznach Fa
|
FC Wetzikon Fa 2
|
1:1 |
15:53 |
27 |
Feld 1 |
C |
FC Buttikon
|
FC Uznach FcU B-Mannschaft
|
0:3 |
15:53 |
28 |
Feld 2 |
A |
FC Stäfa
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team
|
2:5 |
16:04 |
29 |
Feld 1 |
B |
FC Glarus FC Glarus Glärnisch
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team
|
0:3 |
16:04 |
30 |
Feld 2 |
C |
FC Wetzikon 1
|
FC Bäretswil
|
0:0 |
16:15 |
31 |
Feld 1 |
A |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Javi's Team
|
FC Hinwil
|
0:0 |
16:15 |
32 |
Feld 2 |
B |
FC Rapperswil-Jona Michi's Team
|
FC Uznach Fa
|
2:0 |
16:26 |
33 |
Feld 1 |
C |
FC Bäretswil
|
FC Buttikon
|
3:0 |
16:26 |
34 |
Feld 2 |
A |
FC Stäfa
|
FC Uznach FcU A-Mannschaft
|
2:0 |
16:37 |
35 |
Feld 1 |
B |
FC Glarus FC Glarus Glärnisch
|
FC Wetzikon Fa 2
|
1:4 |
16:37 |
36 |
Feld 2 |
C |
FC Wetzikon 1
|
FC Uznach FcU B-Mannschaft
|
7:0 |