Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Wespe | FC Greifensee | 1:1 |
13:30 | 2 | Feld 2 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team This | 4:0 |
13:41 | 3 | Feld 1 | C | FC Stäfa | FC Männedorf FS14-2 | 1:0 |
13:41 | 4 | Feld 2 | A | FC Wetzikon | FC Uznach Fb | 3:0 |
13:52 | 5 | Feld 1 | B | FC Hinwil FB 1 | FC Buttikon Team | 1:2 |
13:52 | 6 | Feld 2 | C | FC Eschenbach Fb | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon | 1:0 |
14:03 | 7 | Feld 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fb | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Wespe | 4:3 |
14:03 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Eschenbach Fd | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao | 0:3 |
14:14 | 9 | Feld 1 | C | FC Lachen/Altendorf F3 | FC Stäfa | 0:4 |
14:14 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Wetzikon | FC Greifensee | 0:1 |
14:25 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | FC Hinwil FB 1 | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team This | 1:0 |
14:25 | 12 | Feld 2 | C | FC Eschenbach Fb | FC Männedorf FS14-2 | 0:3 |
14:36 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | FC Uznach Fb | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fb | 1:4 |
14:36 | 14 | Feld 2 | B | FC Buttikon Team | FC Eschenbach Fd | 5:2 |
14:47 | 15 | Feld 1 | C | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon | FC Lachen/Altendorf F3 | 1:0 |
14:47 | 16 | Feld 2 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Wespe | FC Wetzikon | 0:2 |
14:58 | 17 | Feld 1 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao | FC Hinwil FB 1 | 2:0 |
14:58 | 18 | Feld 2 | C | FC Stäfa | FC Eschenbach Fb | 4:0 |
15:09 | 19 | Feld 1 | A | FC Greifensee | FC Uznach Fb | 3:1 |
15:09 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team This | FC Buttikon Team | 0:3 |
15:20 | 21 | Feld 1 | C | FC Männedorf FS14-2 | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon | 5:2 |
15:20 | 22 | Feld 2 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fb | FC Wetzikon | 2:0 |
15:31 | 23 | Feld 1 | B | FC Eschenbach Fd | FC Hinwil FB 1 | 1:2 |
15:31 | 24 | Feld 2 | C | FC Lachen/Altendorf F3 | FC Eschenbach Fb | 0:0 |
15:42 | 25 | Feld 1 | A | FC Uznach Fb | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Wespe | 1:0 |
15:42 | 26 | Feld 2 | B | FC Buttikon Team | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao | 2:2 |
15:53 | 27 | Feld 1 | C | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon | FC Stäfa | 0:6 |
15:53 | 28 | Feld 2 | A | FC Greifensee | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fb | 0:2 |
16:04 | 29 | Feld 1 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team This | FC Eschenbach Fd | 6:0 |
16:04 | 30 | Feld 2 | C | FC Männedorf FS14-2 | FC Lachen/Altendorf F3 | 6:2 |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 11 | |||||
16:15 | 31 | Feld 1 | Zweiter GruppenvierterFC Uznach Fb | Dritter GruppenvierterFC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon | 3:1 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
16:15 | 32 | Feld 2 | Dritter GruppendritterFC Eschenbach Fb | Erster GruppenvierterFC Rapperswil-Jona Team This | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
16:26 | 33 | Feld 1 | Erster GruppendritterFC Wetzikon | Zweiter GruppendritterFC Hinwil FB 1 | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
16:26 | 34 | Feld 2 | Zweiter GruppenzweiterFC Männedorf FS14-2 | Dritter GruppenzweiterFC Greifensee | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
16:37 | 35 | Feld 1 | Drittbester GruppenersterFC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao | Bester GruppenzweiterFC Buttikon Team | 2:4 |
Final | |||||
16:37 | 36 | Feld 2 | Bester GruppenersterFC Stäfa | Zweitbester GruppenersterFC Rapperswil-Jona Fb | 5:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fb | 4 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
2. | FC Greifensee | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | FC Wetzikon | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4. | FC Uznach Fb | 4 | 3 | -7 | 3 |
5. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Wespe | 4 | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao | 4 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
2. | FC Buttikon Team | 4 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
3. | FC Hinwil FB 1 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
4. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team This | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
5. | FC Eschenbach Fd | 4 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Stäfa | 4 | 15 | 15 | 12 |
2. | FC Männedorf FS14-2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 9 |
3. | FC Eschenbach Fb | 4 | 1 | -6 | 4 |
4. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon | 4 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
5. | FC Lachen/Altendorf F3 | 4 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Stäfa |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fb |
3. | FC Buttikon Team |
4. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Lobao |
5. | FC Greifensee |
6. | FC Männedorf FS14-2 |
7. | FC Wetzikon |
8. | FC Hinwil FB 1 |
9. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team This |
10. | FC Eschenbach Fb |
11. | FC Uznach Fb |
12. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Team Simon |