Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | A | FC Horw F1 | FC Horw F2/F3 | 7:0 |
08:11 | 2 | A | SC Kriens F1 | SC Kriens Fa | 3:0 |
08:22 | 3 | B | FC Horw F4 | FC Horw F5 | 0:2 |
08:33 | 4 | B | SC Kriens F4 | FC Hergiswil | 0:0 |
08:44 | 5 | A | SC Obergeissenstein | FC Horw F1 | 1:0 |
08:55 | 6 | A | SC Kriens F1 | FC Horw F2/F3 | 6:1 |
09:06 | 7 | B | Zug 94 | FC Horw F4 | 0:1 |
09:17 | 8 | B | SC Kriens F4 | FC Horw F5 | 2:0 |
09:28 | 9 | A | SC Kriens Fa | SC Obergeissenstein | 0:4 |
09:39 | 10 | A | FC Horw F1 | SC Kriens F1 | 2:2 |
09:50 | 11 | B | FC Hergiswil | Zug 94 | 1:1 |
10:01 | 12 | B | FC Horw F4 | SC Kriens F4 | 2:2 |
10:12 | 13 | A | FC Horw F2/F3 | SC Kriens Fa | 4:0 |
10:23 | 14 | A | SC Obergeissenstein | SC Kriens F1 | 1:0 |
10:34 | 15 | B | FC Horw F5 | FC Hergiswil | 2:0 |
10:45 | 16 | B | Zug 94 | SC Kriens F4 | 0:2 |
10:56 | 17 | A | SC Kriens Fa | FC Horw F1 | 0:6 |
11:07 | 18 | A | FC Horw F2/F3 | SC Obergeissenstein | 2:3 |
11:18 | 19 | B | FC Hergiswil | FC Horw F4 | 0:3 |
11:29 | 20 | B | FC Horw F5 | Zug 94 | 3:0 |
11:40 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
11:45 | 21 | 1. Gruppe ASC Obergeissenstein | 2. Gruppe BSC Kriens F4 | 3:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
11:56 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Horw F5 | 2. Gruppe AFC Horw F1 | 1:4 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
12:07 | 23 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | 0:0 |
Final | ||||
12:18 | 24 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Obergeissenstein | 4 | 9 | 7 | 12 |
2. | FC Horw F1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 7 |
3. | SC Kriens F1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
4. | FC Horw F2/F3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 3 |
5. | SC Kriens Fa | 4 | 0 | -17 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Horw F5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
2. | SC Kriens F4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
3. | FC Horw F4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
4. | FC Hergiswil | 4 | 1 | -5 | 2 |
5. | Zug 94 | 4 | 1 | -6 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | SC Obergeissenstein |
2. | FC Horw F1 |
3. | FC Horw F5 |
4. | SC Kriens F4 |