Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Atletico | FC Neukirch-Egnach a | 2:2 |
08:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC Wittenbach b | FC Romanshorn | 2:1 |
08:12 | 3 | Feld 1 | B | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Chelsea | FC Wittenbach a | 3:0 |
08:12 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Steinach | FC Neukirch-Egnach b | 1:0 |
08:24 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Atletico | FC Wittenbach b | 7:0 |
08:24 | 6 | Feld 2 | A | FC Neukirch-Egnach a | FC Romanshorn | 5:0 |
08:36 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Chelsea | FC Steinach | 2:0 |
08:36 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Wittenbach a | FC Neukirch-Egnach b | 1:0 |
08:48 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC Romanshorn | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Atletico | 0:8 |
08:48 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Neukirch-Egnach a | FC Wittenbach b | 10:1 |
09:00 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | FC Neukirch-Egnach b | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Chelsea | 0:2 |
09:00 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | FC Wittenbach a | FC Steinach | 0:0 |
09:12 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | |||||
09:17 | 13 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe AFC Abtwil-Engelburg Atletico | 4. Gruppe BFC Neukirch-Egnach b | 4:0 |
Viertelfinal 2 | |||||
09:17 | 14 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe BFC Abtwil-Engelburg Chelsea | 4. Gruppe AFC Romanshorn | 7:0 |
Viertelfinal 3 | |||||
09:32 | 15 | Feld 1 | 2. Gruppe AFC Neukirch-Egnach a | 3. Gruppe BFC Wittenbach a | 6:1 |
Viertelfinal 4 | |||||
09:32 | 16 | Feld 2 | 2. Gruppe BFC Steinach | 3. Gruppe AFC Wittenbach b | 3:2 |
09:47 | Pause | ||||
Halbfinal 1 | |||||
09:52 | 17 | Feld 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1 | Sieger Viertelfinal 3 | 0:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | |||||
09:52 | 18 | Feld 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2 | Sieger Viertelfinal 4 | : |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
10:07 | 19 | Feld 1 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
10:07 | 20 | Feld 2 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4 | : |
10:22 | Pause | ||||
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
10:27 | 21 | Feld 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | |||||
10:27 | 22 | Feld 2 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Atletico | 3 | 17 | 15 | 7 |
2. | FC Neukirch-Egnach a | 3 | 17 | 14 | 7 |
3. | FC Wittenbach b | 3 | 3 | -15 | 3 |
4. | FC Romanshorn | 3 | 1 | -14 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Chelsea | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
2. | FC Steinach | 3 | 1 | -1 | 4 |
3. | FC Wittenbach a | 3 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
4. | FC Neukirch-Egnach b | 3 | 0 | -4 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Chelsea |
2. | FC Abtwil-Engelburg Atletico |
3. | FC Neukirch-Egnach a |
4. | FC Steinach |
5. | FC Wittenbach b |
6. | FC Wittenbach a |
7. | FC Neukirch-Egnach b |
8. | FC Romanshorn |