Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Witikon |
2. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da |
3. | FC Wallisellen Da |
4. | FC Seefeld ZH Db |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | 1 | A | FC Witikon | FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach | 1:0 |
14:01 | 2 | B | FC Witikon | FC Wallisellen Da | 0:3 |
14:12 | 3 | A | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | FC Seefeld ZH Db | 1:1 |
14:23 | 4 | B | SV Höngg Db | FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b | 1:2 |
14:34 | 5 | A | SC Wipkingen ZH | FC Witikon | 0:4 |
14:45 | 6 | B | FC Weesen | FC Witikon | 3:0 |
14:56 | 7 | A | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach | 2:0 |
15:07 | 8 | B | SV Höngg Db | FC Wallisellen Da | 2:3 |
15:18 | 9 | A | FC Seefeld ZH Db | SC Wipkingen ZH | 4:0 |
15:29 | 10 | B | FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b | FC Weesen | 0:1 |
15:40 | 11 | A | FC Witikon | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | 1:1 |
15:51 | 12 | B | FC Witikon | SV Höngg Db | 0:2 |
16:02 | 13 | A | FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach | FC Seefeld ZH Db | 0:3 |
16:13 | 14 | B | FC Wallisellen Da | FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b | 0:0 |
16:24 | 15 | A | SC Wipkingen ZH | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | 2:2 |
16:35 | 16 | B | FC Weesen | SV Höngg Db | 1:1 |
16:46 | 17 | A | FC Seefeld ZH Db | FC Witikon | 2:1 |
16:57 | 18 | B | FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b | FC Witikon | 2:1 |
17:08 | 19 | A | FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach | SC Wipkingen ZH | 2:1 |
17:19 | 20 | B | FC Wallisellen Da | FC Weesen | 5:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
17:30 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Seefeld ZH Db | 4. Gruppe BSV Höngg Db | 3:0 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
17:41 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Wallisellen Da | 4. Gruppe AFC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach | 3:0 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
17:52 | 23 | 2. Gruppe AFC Witikon | 3. Gruppe BFC Weesen | 1:0 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
18:03 | 24 | 2. Gruppe BFC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b | 3. Gruppe AFC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | 0:1 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:14 | 25 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Seefeld ZH Db | Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Witikon | 0:2 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:25 | 26 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Wallisellen Da | Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:36 | 27 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Seefeld ZH Db | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Wallisellen Da | 0:2 |
Final | ||||
18:47 | 28 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Witikon | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | 3:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Seefeld ZH Db | 4 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
2. | FC Witikon | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
3. | FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Da | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
4. | FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach | 4 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
5. | SC Wipkingen ZH | 4 | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wallisellen Da | 4 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
2. | FC Wollishofen FC Wollishofen D b | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
3. | FC Weesen | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 |
4. | SV Höngg Db | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
5. | FC Witikon | 4 | 1 | -9 | 0 |