Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Basel 1893 AG |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
3. | FC Aarau AG |
4. | Team Südostschweiz |
5. | FC St. Gallen AG |
6. | FC Winterthur AG |
7. | FC Wil 1900 AG |
8. | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:15 | 1 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Wil 1900 AG | 1:0 |
14:30 | 2 | A | FC Basel 1893 AG | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 10:0 |
14:45 | 3 | B | FC St. Gallen AG | Team Südostschweiz | 0:2 |
15:00 | 4 | B | FC Aarau AG | FC Winterthur AG | 1:1 |
15:15 | 5 | A | FC Rapperswil-Jona | FC Basel 1893 AG | 0:3 |
15:30 | 6 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:0 |
15:45 | 7 | B | FC St. Gallen AG | FC Aarau AG | 0:0 |
16:00 | 8 | B | Team Südostschweiz | FC Winterthur AG | 2:1 |
16:15 | 9 | A | Grasshopper Club Zürich | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 |
16:30 | 10 | A | FC Wil 1900 AG | FC Basel 1893 AG | 2:7 |
16:45 | 11 | B | FC Winterthur AG | FC St. Gallen AG | 2:2 |
17:00 | 12 | B | Team Südostschweiz | FC Aarau AG | 0:2 |
17:15 | Ende Vorrunde |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:20 | 13 | 3. Gruppe AGrasshopper Club Zürich | 4. Gruppe BFC St. Gallen AG | 0:4 |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:35 | 14 | 3. Gruppe BFC Winterthur AG | 4. Gruppe AFC Wil 1900 AG | 3:1 |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:50 | 15 | 1. Gruppe AFC Basel 1893 AG | 2. Gruppe BFC Aarau AG | 7:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:05 | 16 | 1. Gruppe BTeam Südostschweiz | 2. Gruppe AFC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:4 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:20 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1Grasshopper Club Zürich | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2FC Wil 1900 AG | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:35 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1FC St. Gallen AG | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2FC Winterthur AG | 5:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:50 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Aarau AG | Verlierer Halbfinal 2Team Südostschweiz | 5:1 |
19:05 | Reserve K.O Spiele | |||
Final | ||||
19:15 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Basel 1893 AG | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3:2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Basel 1893 AG | 3 | 20 | 18 | 9 |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 2 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 1 | -10 | 2 |
4. | FC Wil 1900 AG | 3 | 2 | -6 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Südostschweiz | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
2. | FC Aarau AG | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | FC Winterthur AG | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
4. | FC St. Gallen AG | 3 | 2 | -2 | 2 |