Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Kickers Luzern Da |
2. | FC Malters Da |
3. | SC Emmen Da |
4. | FC Ebikon Da |
5. | FC Kickers Luzern Db |
6. | FC Horw Da |
7. | Luzerner SC Da |
8. | FC Emmenbrücke Da |
9. | FC Muri Da |
10. | FC Wangen b.O. |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | A | FC Kickers Luzern Da | FC Malters Da | 3:0 |
14:11 | 2 | A | Luzerner SC Da | FC Horw Da | 2:1 |
14:22 | 3 | B | FC Kickers Luzern Db | SC Emmen Da | 0:4 |
14:33 | 4 | B | FC Ebikon Da | FC Muri Da | 4:0 |
14:44 | 5 | A | FC Wangen b.O. | FC Kickers Luzern Da | 0:4 |
14:55 | 6 | A | Luzerner SC Da | FC Malters Da | 0:4 |
15:06 | 7 | B | FC Emmenbrücke Da | FC Kickers Luzern Db | 0:2 |
15:17 | 8 | B | FC Ebikon Da | SC Emmen Da | 2:0 |
15:28 | 9 | A | FC Horw Da | FC Wangen b.O. | 2:1 |
15:39 | 10 | A | FC Kickers Luzern Da | Luzerner SC Da | 3:0 |
15:50 | 11 | B | FC Muri Da | FC Emmenbrücke Da | 1:1 |
16:01 | 12 | B | FC Kickers Luzern Db | FC Ebikon Da | 0:0 |
16:12 | 13 | A | FC Malters Da | FC Horw Da | 1:2 |
16:23 | 14 | A | FC Wangen b.O. | Luzerner SC Da | 1:3 |
16:34 | 15 | B | SC Emmen Da | FC Muri Da | 1:1 |
16:45 | 16 | B | FC Emmenbrücke Da | FC Ebikon Da | 3:0 |
16:56 | 17 | A | FC Horw Da | FC Kickers Luzern Da | 1:3 |
17:07 | 18 | A | FC Malters Da | FC Wangen b.O. | 3:0 |
17:18 | 19 | B | FC Muri Da | FC Kickers Luzern Db | 1:1 |
17:29 | 20 | B | SC Emmen Da | FC Emmenbrücke Da | 3:0 |
17:40 | Pause |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:45 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Kickers Luzern Da | 2. Gruppe BFC Ebikon Da | 3:0 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:56 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BSC Emmen Da | 2. Gruppe AFC Malters Da | 2:3 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
18:07 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Wangen b.O. | 5. Gruppe BFC Muri Da | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:18 | 24 | 4. Gruppe ALuzerner SC Da | 4. Gruppe BFC Emmenbrücke Da | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:29 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Horw Da | 3. Gruppe BFC Kickers Luzern Db | 3:4 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:40 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Ebikon Da | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Emmen Da | 0:1 |
Final | ||||
18:51 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Kickers Luzern Da | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Malters Da | 1:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Kickers Luzern Da | 4 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
2. | FC Malters Da | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FC Horw Da | 4 | 6 | -1 | 6 |
4. | Luzerner SC Da | 4 | 5 | -4 | 6 |
5. | FC Wangen b.O. | 4 | 2 | -10 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Emmen Da | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
2. | FC Ebikon Da | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
3. | FC Kickers Luzern Db | 4 | 3 | -2 | 5 |
4. | FC Emmenbrücke Da | 4 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
5. | FC Muri Da | 4 | 3 | -4 | 3 |