Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 |
2. | SC Zofingen FE-14 |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 |
4. | FC Basel 1893 FE14 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | 1 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | 0:1 |
13:51 | 2 | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | SC Zofingen FE-14 | 1:0 |
14:02 | 3 | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 2:0 |
14:13 | 4 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | 0:1 |
14:24 | 5 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | 1:1 |
14:35 | 6 | SC Zofingen FE-14 | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | 2:1 |
14:46 | 7 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | 0:2 |
14:57 | 8 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | 1:0 |
15:08 | 9 | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | 0:0 |
15:19 | 10 | SC Zofingen FE-14 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 3:1 |
15:30 | 11 | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | 1:1 |
15:41 | 12 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | 1:1 |
15:52 | 13 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 2:0 |
16:03 | 14 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | SC Zofingen FE-14 | 2:2 |
16:14 | 15 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | 1:1 |
16:25 | 16 | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | 0:0 |
16:36 | 17 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | 0:3 |
16:47 | 18 | SC Zofingen FE-14 | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | 2:0 |
16:58 | 19 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | 0:0 |
17:09 | 20 | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | 4:1 |
17:20 | 21 | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | SC Zofingen FE-14 | 0:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
17:31 | 22 | 3. Rang VorrundeFC Basel 1893 FE14 | 4. Rang VorrundeFC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | 0:1 | |
Final | |||||
17:42 | 23 | 1. Rang VorrundeFC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | 2. Rang VorrundeSC Zofingen FE-14 | 1:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FC Luzern Nord FE-14 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
2. | SC Zofingen FE-14 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
3. | FC Basel 1893 FE14 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
4. | FC Rapperswil-Jona FE-14 | 6 | 4 | -1 | 8 |
5. | Team Südostschweiz FE-14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
6. | FC Wil 1900 AG FE-14 | 6 | 6 | -5 | 5 |
7. | FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG FCL SZ-Uri | 6 | 2 | -8 | 2 |