Der Suchbegriff muss mind. 3 Zeichen lang sein.
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Liestal "rot" |
2. | FC Black Stars |
3. | FC Bülach a |
4. | FC Wohlen a |
5. | FC Grenchen 15 |
6. | FC Concordia Basel U10 |
7. | FC Alle a |
8. | FC Arlesheim |
9. | FC Nord West |
10. | FC Birsfelden "rot" |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 1 | A | FC Liestal "rot" | FC Birsfelden "rot" | 6:0 |
13:10 | 2 | B | FC Arlesheim | FC Concordia Basel U10 | 1:3 |
13:20 | 3 | A | FC Wohlen a | FC Grenchen 15 | 2:2 |
13:30 | 4 | B | FC Nord West | FC Black Stars | 1:5 |
13:40 | 5 | A | FC Bülach a | FC Liestal "rot" | 0:4 |
13:50 | 6 | B | FC Alle a | FC Arlesheim | 2:0 |
14:00 | 7 | A | FC Wohlen a | FC Birsfelden "rot" | 8:1 |
14:10 | 8 | B | FC Nord West | FC Concordia Basel U10 | 1:2 |
14:20 | 9 | A | FC Grenchen 15 | FC Bülach a | 2:1 |
14:30 | 10 | B | FC Black Stars | FC Alle a | 0:0 |
14:40 | 11 | A | FC Liestal "rot" | FC Wohlen a | 0:0 |
14:50 | 12 | B | FC Arlesheim | FC Nord West | 5:0 |
15:00 | 13 | A | FC Birsfelden "rot" | FC Grenchen 15 | 0:10 |
15:10 | 14 | B | FC Concordia Basel U10 | FC Black Stars | 0:4 |
15:20 | 15 | A | FC Bülach a | FC Wohlen a | 0:3 |
15:30 | 16 | B | FC Alle a | FC Nord West | 9:0 |
15:40 | 17 | A | FC Grenchen 15 | FC Liestal "rot" | 0:3 |
15:50 | 18 | B | FC Black Stars | FC Arlesheim | 0:1 |
16:00 | 19 | A | FC Birsfelden "rot" | FC Bülach a | 0:11 |
16:10 | 20 | B | FC Concordia Basel U10 | FC Alle a | 1:1 |
16:20 | PAUSE |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viertelfinal 1 | ||||
16:30 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Liestal "rot" | 4. Gruppe BFC Arlesheim | 4:3 |
Viertelfinal 2 | ||||
16:40 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Alle a | 4. Gruppe AFC Bülach a | 0:1 |
Viertelfinal 3 | ||||
16:50 | 23 | 2. Gruppe AFC Wohlen a | 3. Gruppe BFC Concordia Basel U10 | 3:2 |
Viertelfinal 4 | ||||
17:00 | 24 | 2. Gruppe BFC Black Stars | 3. Gruppe AFC Grenchen 15 | 4:1 |
17:10 | PAUSE | |||
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
17:20 | 25 | Sieger Viertelfinal 1FC Liestal "rot" | Sieger Viertelfinal 3FC Wohlen a | 4:2 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
17:30 | 26 | Sieger Viertelfinal 2FC Bülach a | Sieger Viertelfinal 4FC Black Stars | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
17:40 | 27 | 5. Gruppe AFC Birsfelden "rot" | 5. Gruppe BFC Nord West | 0:5 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
17:50 | 28 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 1FC Arlesheim | Verlierer Viertelfinal 2FC Alle a | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:00 | 29 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 3FC Concordia Basel U10 | Verlierer Viertelfinal 4FC Grenchen 15 | 1:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
18:10 | 30 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Wohlen a | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Bülach a | 3:4 |
Final | ||||
18:20 | 31 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Liestal "rot" | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Black Stars | 3:1 |
18:30 | SIEGEREHRUNG |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Liestal "rot" | 4 | 13 | 13 | 10 |
2. | FC Wohlen a | 4 | 13 | 10 | 8 |
3. | FC Grenchen 15 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 7 |
4. | FC Bülach a | 4 | 12 | 3 | 3 |
5. | FC Birsfelden "rot" | 4 | 1 | -34 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Alle a | 4 | 12 | 11 | 8 |
2. | FC Black Stars | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
3. | FC Concordia Basel U10 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 7 |
4. | FC Arlesheim | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
5. | FC Nord West | 4 | 2 | -19 | 0 |