Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | A | FC Effretikon Db | FC Schwamendingen | : |
14:11 | 2 | B | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | FC Effretikon Dc | : |
14:22 | 3 | A | FC Zürich-Affoltern Db | FC Regensdorf Dd | : |
14:33 | 4 | B | FC Regensdorf Db | FC Zürich-Affoltern De | : |
14:44 | 5 | A | FC Effretikon Db | FC Zürich-Affoltern Db | : |
14:55 | 6 | B | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | FC Regensdorf Db | : |
15:06 | 7 | A | FC Schwamendingen | FC Regensdorf Dd | : |
15:17 | 8 | B | FC Effretikon Dc | FC Zürich-Affoltern De | : |
15:28 | 9 | A | FC Regensdorf Dd | FC Effretikon Db | : |
15:39 | 10 | B | FC Zürich-Affoltern De | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | : |
15:50 | 11 | A | FC Schwamendingen | FC Zürich-Affoltern Db | : |
16:01 | 12 | B | FC Effretikon Dc | FC Regensdorf Db | : |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
kleines Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:12 | 13 | 3. Gruppe A | 4. Gruppe B | : |
kleines Halbfinal 2 | ||||
16:23 | 14 | 3. Gruppe B | 4. Gruppe A | : |
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
16:34 | 15 | 1. Gruppe A | 2. Gruppe B | : |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
16:45 | 16 | 1. Gruppe B | 2. Gruppe A | : |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
16:56 | 17 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer kl. Halbfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
17:07 | 18 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 1 | Sieger kl. Halbfinal 2 | : |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
17:18 | 19 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2 | : |
Final | ||||
17:29 | 20 | Sieger Halbfinal 1 | Sieger Halbfinal 2 | : |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Effretikon Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Schwamendingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | FC Zürich-Affoltern Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | FC Regensdorf Dd | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | FC Effretikon Dc | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | FC Regensdorf Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | FC Zürich-Affoltern De | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | |
2. | |
3. | |
4. | |
5. | |
6. | |
7. | |
8. |