Junioren E

Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
08:00 1 A FC Netstal a FC Glarus b 0:1
08:10 2 A FC Schwanden b FC Weesen 1:2
08:20 3 B FC Glarus c FC Schwanden a 0:3
08:30 4 B FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef FC Netstal b 2:1
08:40 5 A FC Rüti GL FC Netstal a 0:3
08:50 6 A FC Schwanden b FC Glarus b 2:3
09:00 7 B FC Linth 04 b FC Glarus c 1:2
09:10 8 B FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef FC Schwanden a 1:4
09:20 9 A FC Weesen FC Rüti GL 4:1
09:30 10 A FC Netstal a FC Schwanden b 4:1
09:40 11 B FC Netstal b FC Linth 04 b 4:1
09:50 12 B FC Glarus c FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef 4:4
10:00 13 A FC Glarus b FC Weesen 3:1
10:10 14 A FC Rüti GL FC Schwanden b 9:0
10:20 15 B FC Schwanden a FC Netstal b 4:1
10:30 16 B FC Linth 04 b FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef 1:4
10:40 17 A FC Weesen FC Netstal a 2:3
10:50 18 A FC Glarus b FC Rüti GL 0:2
11:00 19 B FC Netstal b FC Glarus c 1:2
11:10 20 B FC Schwanden a FC Linth 04 b 5:1
11:20Ende Vorrunde
Halbfinal 1
11:25 21 1. Gruppe AFC Glarus b 2. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef 2:1
Halbfinal 2
11:35 22 1. Gruppe BFC Schwanden a 2. Gruppe AFC Netstal a 2:1
Spiel um Rang 9
11:45 23 5. Gruppe AFC Schwanden b 5. Gruppe BFC Linth 04 b 4:3
Spiel um Rang 7
11:55 24 4. Gruppe AFC Rüti GL 4. Gruppe BFC Netstal b 3:4
Spiel um Rang 5
12:05 25 3. Gruppe AFC Weesen 3. Gruppe BFC Glarus c 0:1
Spiel um Rang 3
12:15 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Netstal a 2:1
Final
12:25 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Glarus b Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Schwanden a 0:3

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Glarus b 4 7 2 9
2. FC Netstal a 4 10 6 9
3. FC Weesen 4 9 1 6
4. FC Rüti GL 4 12 5 6
5. FC Schwanden b 4 4 -14 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Schwanden a 4 16 13 12
2. FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef 4 11 1 7
3. FC Glarus c 4 8 -1 7
4. FC Netstal b 4 7 -2 3
5. FC Linth 04 b 4 4 -11 0

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Schwanden a
2. FC Glarus b
3. FC Rapperswil-Jona FCRJ Ef
4. FC Netstal a
5. FC Glarus c
6. FC Weesen
7. FC Netstal b
8. FC Rüti GL
9. FC Schwanden b
10. FC Linth 04 b

« alle Turniere