Junioren D2

Beginn Nr Feld Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
17:45 1 TH A FC Turbenthal SC Siebnen Dcb 2:0
17:45 2 MZH A FC Netstal a FC Wald a 5:1
17:55 3 TH B SC Siebnen Dca FC Glarus 2:1
17:55 4 MZH B FC Netstal b FC Schwanden 0:4
18:05 5 TH A FC Weesen FC Turbenthal 0:6
18:05 6 MZH A FC Netstal a SC Siebnen Dcb 7:1
18:15 7 TH B FC Wald b SC Siebnen Dca 3:1
18:15 8 MZH B FC Netstal b FC Glarus 3:2
18:25 9 TH A FC Wald a FC Weesen 4:0
18:25 10 MZH A FC Turbenthal FC Netstal a 1:5
18:35 11 TH B FC Schwanden FC Wald b 4:0
18:35 12 MZH B SC Siebnen Dca FC Netstal b 1:0
18:45 13 TH A SC Siebnen Dcb FC Wald a 0:5
18:45 14 MZH A FC Weesen FC Netstal a 1:6
18:55 15 TH B FC Glarus FC Schwanden 1:3
18:55 16 MZH B FC Wald b FC Netstal b 7:0
19:05 17 TH A FC Wald a FC Turbenthal 2:1
19:05 18 MZH A SC Siebnen Dcb FC Weesen 0:1
19:15 19 TH B FC Schwanden SC Siebnen Dca 5:1
19:15 20 MZH B FC Glarus FC Wald b 2:5
19:25Ende Vorrunde
Halbfinal 1
19:30 21 TH 1. Gruppe AFC Netstal a 2. Gruppe BFC Wald b 3:1
Halbfinal 2
19:40 22 TH 1. Gruppe BFC Schwanden 2. Gruppe AFC Wald a 1:3
Spiel um Rang 9
19:50 23 TH 5. Gruppe ASC Siebnen Dcb 5. Gruppe BFC Glarus 1:2
Spiel um Rang 7
20:00 24 TH 4. Gruppe AFC Weesen 4. Gruppe BFC Netstal b 3:0
Spiel um Rang 5
20:10 25 TH 3. Gruppe AFC Turbenthal 3. Gruppe BSC Siebnen Dca 1:2
Spiel um Rang 3
20:20 26 TH Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Wald b Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Schwanden 3:2
Final
20:30 27 TH Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Netstal a Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Wald a 4:0

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Netstal a 4 23 19 12
2. FC Wald a 4 12 6 9
3. FC Turbenthal 4 10 3 6
4. FC Weesen 4 2 -14 3
5. SC Siebnen Dcb 4 1 -14 0

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Schwanden 4 16 14 12
2. FC Wald b 4 15 8 9
3. SC Siebnen Dca 4 5 -4 6
4. FC Netstal b 4 3 -11 3
5. FC Glarus 4 6 -7 0

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Netstal a
2. FC Wald a
3. FC Wald b
4. FC Schwanden
5. SC Siebnen Dca
6. FC Turbenthal
7. FC Weesen
8. FC Netstal b
9. FC Glarus
10. SC Siebnen Dcb

« alle Turniere