Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC St. Otmar a | SC Brühl (Chelsea) | 1:1 |
13:00 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC Steinach Fa | Fortuna Kids a | 3:1 |
13:00 | 3 | Feld 3 | B | FC St. Otmar b | Fortuna Kids b | 8:0 |
13:12 | 4 | Feld 1 | B | FC Winkeln Widi | FCRG17 | 2:10 |
13:12 | 5 | Feld 2 | A | FC Winkeln a | FC St. Otmar a | 5:1 |
13:12 | 6 | Feld 3 | A | FC Steinach Fa | SC Brühl (Chelsea) | 2:1 |
13:24 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | SC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam | FC St. Otmar b | 5:0 |
13:24 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Winkeln Widi | Fortuna Kids b | 3:2 |
13:24 | 9 | Feld 3 | A | Fortuna Kids a | FC Winkeln a | 0:4 |
13:36 | 10 | Feld 1 | A | FC St. Otmar a | FC Steinach Fa | 0:3 |
13:36 | 11 | Feld 2 | B | FCRG17 | SC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam | 2:0 |
13:36 | 12 | Feld 3 | B | FC St. Otmar b | FC Winkeln Widi | 7:1 |
13:48 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | SC Brühl (Chelsea) | Fortuna Kids a | 2:4 |
13:48 | 14 | Feld 2 | A | FC Winkeln a | FC Steinach Fa | 1:1 |
13:48 | 15 | Feld 3 | B | Fortuna Kids b | FCRG17 | 0:7 |
14:00 | 16 | Feld 1 | B | SC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam | FC Winkeln Widi | 11:1 |
14:00 | 17 | Feld 2 | A | Fortuna Kids a | FC St. Otmar a | 4:1 |
14:00 | 18 | Feld 3 | A | SC Brühl (Chelsea) | FC Winkeln a | 0:2 |
14:12 | 19 | Feld 1 | B | FCRG17 | FC St. Otmar b | 4:0 |
14:12 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | Fortuna Kids b | SC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam | 0:7 |
14:24 | Platzierungsspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
14:34 | 21 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe AFC St. Otmar a | 5. Gruppe BFortuna Kids b | 4:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
14:34 | 22 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe ASC Brühl (Chelsea) | 4. Gruppe BFC Winkeln Widi | 7:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
14:34 | 23 | Feld 3 | 3. Gruppe AFortuna Kids a | 3. Gruppe BFC St. Otmar b | 3:1 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
14:46 | 24 | Feld 1 | 2. Gruppe AFC Steinach Fa | 2. Gruppe BSC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1 |
Final | |||||
14:46 | 25 | Feld 2 | 1. Gruppe AFC Winkeln a | 1. Gruppe BFCRG17 | 0:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Winkeln a | 4 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
2. | FC Steinach Fa | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Fortuna Kids a | 4 | 9 | -1 | 6 |
4. | SC Brühl (Chelsea) | 4 | 4 | -5 | 1 |
5. | FC St. Otmar a | 4 | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FCRG17 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 12 |
2. | SC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam | 4 | 23 | 20 | 9 |
3. | FC St. Otmar b | 4 | 15 | 5 | 6 |
4. | FC Winkeln Widi | 4 | 7 | -23 | 3 |
5. | Fortuna Kids b | 4 | 2 | -23 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FCRG17 |
2. | FC Winkeln a |
3. | FC Steinach Fa |
4. | SC Brühl Ajax Amsterdam |
5. | Fortuna Kids a |
6. | FC St. Otmar b |
7. | SC Brühl (Chelsea) |
8. | FC Winkeln Widi |
9. | FC St. Otmar a |
10. | Fortuna Kids b |