Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | SC Siebnen Fa |
2. | FC Buttikon |
3. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fa |
4. | FC Linth 04 |
5. | FC Uznach a |
6. | FC Netstal |
7. | SC Menzingen Fb |
8. | FC Glarus Fa |
9. | FC Weesen Fa |
10. | FC Weesen Fb |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | 1 | Feld 1 | A | FC Weesen Fa | SC Siebnen Fa | 1:8 |
08:15 | 2 | Feld 2 | A | FC Netstal | FC Linth 04 | 0:2 |
08:26 | 3 | Feld 1 | B | FC Weesen Fb | FC Buttikon | 0:7 |
08:26 | 4 | Feld 2 | B | FC Uznach a | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fa | 0:2 |
08:37 | 5 | Feld 1 | A | SC Menzingen Fb | FC Weesen Fa | 1:0 |
08:37 | 6 | Feld 2 | A | FC Netstal | SC Siebnen Fa | 1:4 |
08:48 | 7 | Feld 1 | B | FC Glarus Fa | FC Weesen Fb | 2:2 |
08:48 | 8 | Feld 2 | B | FC Uznach a | FC Buttikon | 1:3 |
08:59 | 9 | Feld 1 | A | FC Linth 04 | SC Menzingen Fb | 6:2 |
08:59 | 10 | Feld 2 | A | FC Weesen Fa | FC Netstal | 2:1 |
09:10 | 11 | Feld 1 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fa | FC Glarus Fa | 4:1 |
09:10 | 12 | Feld 2 | B | FC Weesen Fb | FC Uznach a | 2:3 |
09:21 | 13 | Feld 1 | A | SC Siebnen Fa | FC Linth 04 | 2:0 |
09:21 | 14 | Feld 2 | A | SC Menzingen Fb | FC Netstal | 2:5 |
09:32 | 15 | Feld 1 | B | FC Buttikon | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fa | 0:0 |
09:32 | 16 | Feld 2 | B | FC Glarus Fa | FC Uznach a | 1:3 |
09:43 | 17 | Feld 1 | A | FC Linth 04 | FC Weesen Fa | 6:1 |
09:43 | 18 | Feld 2 | A | SC Siebnen Fa | SC Menzingen Fb | 5:0 |
09:54 | 19 | Feld 1 | B | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fa | FC Weesen Fb | 8:0 |
09:54 | 20 | Feld 2 | B | FC Buttikon | FC Glarus Fa | 8:0 |
10:05 | Abschluss Gruppenspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Feld | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiel um Rang 9 | |||||
10:10 | 21 | Feld 1 | 5. Gruppe AFC Weesen Fa | 5. Gruppe BFC Weesen Fb | 5:4 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | |||||
10:10 | 22 | Feld 2 | 4. Gruppe ASC Menzingen Fb | 4. Gruppe BFC Glarus Fa | 1:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | |||||
10:21 | 23 | Feld 1 | 3. Gruppe AFC Netstal | 3. Gruppe BFC Uznach a | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | |||||
10:21 | 24 | Feld 2 | 2. Gruppe AFC Linth 04 | 2. Gruppe BFC Rapperswil-Jona Fa | 1:2 |
Final | |||||
10:32 | 25 | Feld 1 | 1. Gruppe ASC Siebnen Fa | 1. Gruppe BFC Buttikon | 3:1 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Siebnen Fa | 4 | 19 | 17 | 12 |
2. | FC Linth 04 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 9 |
3. | FC Netstal | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
4. | SC Menzingen Fb | 4 | 5 | -11 | 3 |
5. | FC Weesen Fa | 4 | 4 | -12 | 3 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Buttikon | 4 | 18 | 17 | 10 |
2. | FC Rapperswil-Jona Fa | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
3. | FC Uznach a | 4 | 7 | -1 | 6 |
4. | FC Glarus Fa | 4 | 4 | -13 | 1 |
5. | FC Weesen Fb | 4 | 4 | -16 | 1 |