Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Eschlikon |
2. | FC Einsiedeln |
3. | FC Freienbach |
4. | FC Uzwil |
5. | FC Ems |
6. | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon |
7. | FC Bütschwil |
8. | FC Linth 04 |
9. | FC Wald |
10. | FC Weesen |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | 1 | A | FC Weesen | FC Bütschwil | 0:0 |
18:41 | 2 | A | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | FC Einsiedeln | 0:0 |
18:52 | 3 | B | FC Linth 04 | FC Uzwil | 1:0 |
19:03 | 4 | B | FC Wald | FC Ems | 0:2 |
19:14 | 5 | A | FC Eschlikon | FC Weesen | 1:1 |
19:25 | 6 | A | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | FC Bütschwil | 3:3 |
19:36 | 7 | B | FC Freienbach | FC Linth 04 | 3:0 |
19:47 | 8 | B | FC Wald | FC Uzwil | 1:2 |
19:58 | 9 | A | FC Einsiedeln | FC Eschlikon | 1:2 |
20:09 | 10 | A | FC Weesen | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 1:2 |
20:20 | 11 | B | FC Ems | FC Freienbach | 1:2 |
20:31 | 12 | B | FC Linth 04 | FC Wald | 1:0 |
20:42 | 13 | A | FC Bütschwil | FC Einsiedeln | 1:1 |
20:53 | 14 | A | FC Eschlikon | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 3:0 |
21:04 | 15 | B | FC Uzwil | FC Ems | 4:1 |
21:15 | 16 | B | FC Freienbach | FC Wald | 2:1 |
21:26 | 17 | A | FC Einsiedeln | FC Weesen | 3:0 |
21:37 | 18 | A | FC Bütschwil | FC Eschlikon | 0:3 |
21:48 | 19 | B | FC Ems | FC Linth 04 | 1:0 |
21:59 | 20 | B | FC Uzwil | FC Freienbach | 3:0 |
22:10 | Abschluss Gruppenspiele |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
22:14 | 21 | 1. Gruppe AFC Eschlikon | 2. Gruppe BFC Freienbach | 7:6 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
22:25 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BFC Uzwil | 2. Gruppe AFC Einsiedeln | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
22:36 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Weesen | 5. Gruppe BFC Wald | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
22:47 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Bütschwil | 4. Gruppe BFC Linth 04 | 3:0 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
22:58 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 3. Gruppe BFC Ems | 0:4 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
23:09 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1FC Freienbach | Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Uzwil | 3:0 |
Final | ||||
23:20 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Eschlikon | Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Einsiedeln | 1:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Eschlikon | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
2. | FC Einsiedeln | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
3. | FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon | 4 | 5 | -2 | 5 |
4. | FC Bütschwil | 4 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
5. | FC Weesen | 4 | 2 | -4 | 2 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Uzwil | 4 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
2. | FC Freienbach | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
3. | FC Ems | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 |
4. | FC Linth 04 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
5. | FC Wald | 4 | 2 | -5 | 0 |