Teilnehmer | |
---|---|
1. | FC Kickers Luzern |
2. | SC Emmen |
3. | SC Kriens FE-12 |
4. | SC Goldau |
5. | FC Küssnacht a/R a |
6. | FC Sempach |
7. | FC Küssnacht a/R b |
8. | FC Sins |
9. | SC Cham |
10. | FC Rotkreuz |
Beginn | Nr | Gr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | 1 | A | FC Küssnacht a/R a | SC Kriens FE-12 | 0:3 |
13:58 | 2 | A | FC Rotkreuz | SC Emmen | 0:4 |
14:11 | 3 | B | FC Küssnacht a/R b | SC Goldau | 0:3 |
14:24 | 4 | B | FC Kickers Luzern | SC Cham | 2:0 |
14:37 | 5 | A | FC Sins | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 2:5 |
14:50 | 6 | A | FC Rotkreuz | SC Kriens FE-12 | 0:2 |
15:03 | 7 | B | FC Sempach | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 2:1 |
15:16 | 8 | B | FC Kickers Luzern | SC Goldau | 0:2 |
15:29 | 9 | A | SC Emmen | FC Sins | 6:0 |
15:42 | 10 | A | FC Küssnacht a/R a | FC Rotkreuz | 3:0 |
15:55 | 11 | B | SC Cham | FC Sempach | 0:2 |
16:08 | 12 | B | FC Küssnacht a/R b | FC Kickers Luzern | 2:6 |
16:21 | 13 | A | SC Kriens FE-12 | SC Emmen | 3:2 |
16:34 | 14 | A | FC Sins | FC Rotkreuz | 2:1 |
16:47 | 15 | B | SC Goldau | SC Cham | 1:1 |
17:00 | 16 | B | FC Sempach | FC Kickers Luzern | 0:2 |
17:13 | 17 | A | SC Emmen | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 1:1 |
17:26 | 18 | A | SC Kriens FE-12 | FC Sins | 1:2 |
17:39 | 19 | B | SC Cham | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 0:5 |
17:52 | 20 | B | SC Goldau | FC Sempach | 1:0 |
Beginn | Nr | Team 1 | Team 2 | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halbfinal 1 | ||||
18:05 | 21 | 1. Gruppe ASC Kriens FE-12 | 2. Gruppe BFC Kickers Luzern | 0:2 |
Halbfinal 2 | ||||
18:18 | 22 | 1. Gruppe BSC Goldau | 2. Gruppe ASC Emmen | 0:2 |
Spiel um Rang 9 | ||||
18:31 | 23 | 5. Gruppe AFC Rotkreuz | 5. Gruppe BSC Cham | 1:3 |
Spiel um Rang 7 | ||||
18:44 | 24 | 4. Gruppe AFC Sins | 4. Gruppe BFC Küssnacht a/R b | 0:1 |
Spiel um Rang 5 | ||||
18:57 | 25 | 3. Gruppe AFC Küssnacht a/R a | 3. Gruppe BFC Sempach | 3:2 |
Spiel um Rang 3 | ||||
19:10 | 26 | Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Kriens FE-12 | Verlierer Halbfinal 2SC Goldau | 2:0 |
Final | ||||
19:23 | 27 | Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Kickers Luzern | Sieger Halbfinal 2SC Emmen | 3:0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Kriens FE-12 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
2. | SC Emmen | 4 | 13 | 9 | 7 |
3. | FC Küssnacht a/R a | 4 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
4. | FC Sins | 4 | 6 | -7 | 6 |
5. | FC Rotkreuz | 4 | 1 | -10 | 0 |
Teilnehmer | Sp | T | TD | Pkt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Goldau | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
2. | FC Kickers Luzern | 4 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
3. | FC Sempach | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4. | FC Küssnacht a/R b | 4 | 8 | -3 | 3 |
5. | SC Cham | 4 | 1 | -9 | 1 |