Junioren E1

Schlussrangliste

  Teilnehmer
1. FC Küssnacht
2. FC Ibach
3. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
4. SC Steinhausen
5. FC Brunnen
6. SC Kriens
7. FC Adligenswil
8. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
9. FC Turgi
10. Löwenschule LS10 OW/NW
Beginn Nr Gr Team 1 Team 2 Resultat
13:45 1 A FC Küssnacht FC Ibach 1:0
13:58 2 A FC Adligenswil SC Kriens 0:1
14:11 3 B FC Brunnen SC Steinhausen 0:2
14:24 4 B Löwenschule LS10 OW/NW FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:2
14:37 5 A FC Turgi FC Küssnacht 0:2
14:50 6 A FC Adligenswil FC Ibach 1:2
15:03 7 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil FC Brunnen 6:0
15:16 8 B Löwenschule LS10 OW/NW SC Steinhausen 0:6
15:29 9 A SC Kriens FC Turgi 1:1
15:42 10 A FC Küssnacht FC Adligenswil 2:1
15:55 11 B FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 0:3
16:08 12 B FC Brunnen Löwenschule LS10 OW/NW 2:2
16:21 13 A FC Ibach SC Kriens 5:0
16:34 14 A FC Turgi FC Adligenswil 0:3
16:47 15 B SC Steinhausen FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:2
17:00 16 B FC Oetwil-Geroldswil Löwenschule LS10 OW/NW 7:0
17:13 17 A SC Kriens FC Küssnacht 1:0
17:26 18 A FC Ibach FC Turgi 6:1
17:39 19 B FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Brunnen 1:4
17:52 20 B SC Steinhausen FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2:6
Halbfinal 1
18:05 21 1. Gruppe AFC Ibach 2. Gruppe BSC Steinhausen 11:0
Halbfinal 2
18:18 22 1. Gruppe BFC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2. Gruppe AFC Küssnacht 1:2
Spiel um Rang 9
18:31 23 5. Gruppe AFC Turgi 5. Gruppe BLöwenschule LS10 OW/NW 4:1
Spiel um Rang 7
18:44 24 4. Gruppe AFC Adligenswil 4. Gruppe BFC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1
Spiel um Rang 5
18:57 25 3. Gruppe ASC Kriens 3. Gruppe BFC Brunnen 0:1
Spiel um Rang 3
19:10 26 Verlierer Halbfinal 1SC Steinhausen Verlierer Halbfinal 2FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1:5
Final
19:23 27 Sieger Halbfinal 1FC Ibach Sieger Halbfinal 2FC Küssnacht 6:8

Gruppe A

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Ibach 4 13 10 9
2. FC Küssnacht 4 5 3 9
3. SC Kriens 4 3 -3 7
4. FC Adligenswil 4 5 0 3
5. FC Turgi 4 2 -10 1

Gruppe B

  Teilnehmer Sp T TD Pkt
1. FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 4 22 20 12
2. SC Steinhausen 4 13 5 9
3. FC Brunnen 4 6 -5 4
4. FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 5 -5 3
5. Löwenschule LS10 OW/NW 4 2 -15 1

« alle Turniere